Primera B Nacional - Fecha 45
21-07 - 21:35 - Pablo Echavarría

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

ATLETICO PARANA

21-07
21:35
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO PARANA
Pablo Echavarría
22-07 - 15:38 - Luis Álvarez

LOS ANDES

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

22-07
15:38
LOS ANDES
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
Luis Álvarez
22-07 - 19:02 - Fabricio Llobet

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

VILLA DALMINE

22-07
19:02
SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)
VILLA DALMINE
Fabricio Llobet
22-07 - 20:01 - Nazareno Arasa

BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)

BROWN (ADROGUE)

22-07
20:01
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
BROWN (ADROGUE)
Nazareno Arasa
23-07 - 11:01 - Ariel Penel

CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)

BROWN (MADRYN)

23-07
11:01
CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)
BROWN (MADRYN)
Ariel Penel
23-07 - 15:02 - Pablo Dóvalo

ARGENTINOS JUNIORS

INSTITUTO

23-07
15:02
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
INSTITUTO
Pablo Dóvalo
23-07 - 15:04 - Hernán Mastrangelo

FLANDRIA

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

23-07
15:04
FLANDRIA
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
Hernán Mastrangelo
23-07 - 15:30 - Gastón Suárez

ALMAGRO

ALL BOYS

23-07
15:30
ALMAGRO
ALL BOYS
Gastón Suárez
23-07 - 15:34 - Facundo Tello

NUEVA CHICAGO

CHACARITA

23-07
15:34
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACARITA
Facundo Tello
23-07 - 17:03 - Nicolás Lamolina

GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

23-07
17:03
GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
SAN MARTIN (TUC.)
Nicolás Lamolina
24-07 - 21:05 - Pedro Argañaraz

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

24-07
21:05
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
Pedro Argañaraz
Primera B Metropolitana - Fecha 41
23-07 - 13:27 - Américo Monsalvo

COMUNICACIONES

RIESTRA

23-07
13:27
COMUNICACIONES
RIESTRA
Américo Monsalvo
30-07 - 15:00 - Paulo Vigliano

RIESTRA

COMUNICACIONES

30-07
15:00
RIESTRA
COMUNICACIONES
Paulo Vigliano
Primera C - Fecha 41
22-07 - 15:04 - Yael Falcón

SAN MIGUEL

DEFENSORES UNIDOS

22-07
15:04
SAN MIGUEL
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
Yael Falcón
29-07 - 14:00 -

DEFENSORES UNIDOS

SAN MIGUEL

29-07
14:00
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN MIGUEL
Primera D - Fecha 33
02-07 - 14:58 - Alejandro Ramírez

ATLAS

L.N. ALEM

02-07
14:58
ATLAS
L.N. ALEM
Alejandro Ramírez
09-07 - 14:30 - Juan Pablo Battaglia

L.N. ALEM

ATLAS

09-07
14:30
L.N. ALEM
ATLAS
Juan Pablo Battaglia
Federal A - Fecha 42
16-07 - 16:09 - Pablo Echeverria (Bell Ville)

GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)

MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

16-07
16:09
GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)
MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
Pablo Echeverria (Bell Ville)
Federal B - Fecha 3
24-08 - 14:44 - Coronel Perez (Tupungato)

ATL. PALMIRA (MENDOZA)

HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)

24-08
14:44
ATL. PALMIRA (MENDOZA)
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
Coronel Perez (Tupungato)
24-08 - 15:03 - Guillermo Infante (S. del Estero)

SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)

VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)

24-08
15:03
SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)
VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)
Guillermo Infante (S. del Estero)
24-08 - 15:30 - Carlos Roldan (Santiago del Estero)

COMERCIO CU (SANTIAGO)

UNION SANTIAGO

24-08
15:30
COMERCIO CU (SANTIAGO)
UNION SANTIAGO
Carlos Roldan (Santiago del Estero)
24-08 - 15:42 - Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)

CEC (MENDOZA)

RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)

24-08
15:42
CEC (MENDOZA)
RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)
Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)
24-08 - 16:00 - Daniel Mercado (La Rioja)

ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)

DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)

24-08
16:00
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)
Daniel Mercado (La Rioja)
24-08 - 16:04 - Sebastian Barrionuevo (Tucuman)

INSTITUTO SANTIAGO

VILLA CUBAS (CATAMARCA)

24-08
16:04
INSTITUTO SANTIAGO
VILLA CUBAS (CATAMARCA)
Sebastian Barrionuevo (Tucuman)
24-08 - 16:10 - Nelson Bejas (Tucumán)

BELLA VISTA (TUCUMAN)

SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)

24-08
16:10
BELLA VISTA (TUCUMAN)
SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)
Nelson Bejas (Tucumán)
24-08 - 16:10 - Enzo Rivas (Metán)

CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)

DEFENSORES DE FRAILE PINTADO (J.)

24-08
16:10
CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)
DEFENSORES DE FRAILE PINTADO (J.)
Enzo Rivas (Metán)
24-08 - 16:10 - Diego Rodriguez (Tucuman)

ANDINO (LA RIOJA)

AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

24-08
16:10
ANDINO (LA RIOJA)
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
Diego Rodriguez (Tucuman)
24-08 - 16:12 - Jesus Aldeco (Valle Viejo)

SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)

ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)

24-08
16:12
SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)
ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)
Jesus Aldeco (Valle Viejo)
24-08 - 16:15 - Fernando Marquez (San Francisco)

ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)

SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)

24-08
16:15
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)
Fernando Marquez (San Francisco)
24-08 - 16:45 - Enzo Ramirez (Perico del Carmen)

RIO GRANDE (LA MENDIETA-JUJUY)

PELLEGRINI (SALTA)

24-08
16:45
RIO GRANDE (LA MENDIETA-JUJUY)
PELLEGRINI (SALTA)
Enzo Ramirez (Perico del Carmen)
24-08 - 21:00 - Dario Españon (Bell Ville)

RACING DE CORDOBA

JUVENTUD UNIDA (RIO IV)

24-08
21:00
RACING DE CORDOBA
JUVENTUD UNIDA (RIO IV)
Dario Españon (Bell Ville)
24-08 - 21:07 - Cesar Ceballos (Córdoba)

TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)

ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)

24-08
21:07
TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)
ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)
Cesar Ceballos (Córdoba)
24-08 - 21:19 - Luis Echenique (Bustos)

MONTECASEROS (MZA)

HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)

24-08
21:19
MONTECASEROS (MZA)
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)
Luis Echenique (Bustos)
24-08 - 21:20 - Gabriel Gonzalez (San Juan)

PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)

SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)

24-08
21:20
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)
Gabriel Gonzalez (San Juan)
24-08 - 21:20 - Martin Laborda (Tartagal)

EL TABACAL (SALTA)

TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

24-08
21:20
EL TABACAL (SALTA)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
Martin Laborda (Tartagal)
24-08 - 21:22 - Franco Moron (General Pico)

NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)

LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)

24-08
21:22
NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)
LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)
Franco Moron (General Pico)
24-08 - 21:27 - Matias Ramos (Rio Cuarto)

ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)

ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)

24-08
21:27
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)
Matias Ramos (Rio Cuarto)
24-08 - 21:40 - Cristian Goitea (Gral. San Martin)

TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)

MITRE (SALTA)

24-08
21:40
TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)
MITRE (SALTA)
Cristian Goitea (Gral. San Martin)
24-08 - 21:43 - Rodrigo Rivero (S. del Estero)

PROGRESO (ROS. DE LA FRONTERA)

LASTENIA (TUCUMÁN)

24-08
21:43
PROGRESO (ROS. DE LA FRONTERA)
LASTENIA (TUCUMÁN)
Rodrigo Rivero (S. del Estero)
24-08 - 22:00 - Ramon Segovia (Rosario de la Frontera)

CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)

AMALIA (TUCUMAN)

24-08
22:00
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
AMALIA (TUCUMAN)
Ramon Segovia (Rosario de la Frontera)
26-08 - 16:08 - Rodrigo Lezcano (Victoria)

BELGRANO (PARANA)

VIALE F.B.C. (ENTRE RIOS)

26-08
16:08
BELGRANO (PARANA)
VIALE F.B.C. (ENTRE RIOS)
Rodrigo Lezcano (Victoria)
27-08 - 15:15 - Luis Perez (P. de los Libres)

LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)

ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)

27-08
15:15
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
Luis Perez (P. de los Libres)
27-08 - 16:05 - Dario Lopez (Arrecifes)

ARGENTINO DE PERGAMINO

GENERAL ROJO

27-08
16:05
ARGENTINO DE PERGAMINO
GENERAL ROJO
Dario Lopez (Arrecifes)
27-08 - 16:30 - Dario Montaña (San Juan)

COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)

SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)

27-08
16:30
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
Dario Montaña (San Juan)
27-08 - 16:42 - Carlos Vallejos (Las Breñas)

COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)

ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (FSA)

27-08
16:42
COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)
ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (FSA)
Carlos Vallejos (Las Breñas)
27-08 - 19:02 - Enuel Marchesini (Chascomus)

FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)

SARMIENTO (AYACUCHO)

27-08
19:02
FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)
SARMIENTO (AYACUCHO)
Enuel Marchesini (Chascomus)
28-08 - 15:00 - Claudio Elichiri (Azul)

KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)

ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)

28-08
15:00
KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)
ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)
Claudio Elichiri (Azul)
28-08 - 15:00 - Mariano Lievi (Lobos)

RACING DE BAVIO (BS. AS.)

BRAGADO CLUB

28-08
15:00
RACING DE BAVIO (BS. AS.)
BRAGADO CLUB
Mariano Lievi (Lobos)
28-08 - 15:12 - Jorge Zapata (Concordia)

SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)

COLEGIALES (CONCORDIA)

28-08
15:12
SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)
COLEGIALES (CONCORDIA)
Jorge Zapata (Concordia)
28-08 - 15:30 - Juan Olivera (Escobar)

SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)

CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)

28-08
15:30
SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
Juan Olivera (Escobar)
28-08 - 15:30 - Juan Bruno (Areco)

DEFENSORES DE SALTO

JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)

28-08
15:30
DEFENSORES DE SALTO
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
Juan Bruno (Areco)
28-08 - 15:30 - Alejo Cid (Pergamino)

SPORTIVO BARADERO

LA EMILIA

28-08
15:30
SPORTIVO BARADERO
LA EMILIA
Alejo Cid (Pergamino)
28-08 - 15:30 - Franco Campagnoli (Mar del Plata)

RACING DE BALCARCE

AMERICA (GRAL. PIRAN)

28-08
15:30
RACING DE BALCARCE
AMERICA (GRAL. PIRAN)
Franco Campagnoli (Mar del Plata)
28-08 - 15:30 - Fernando Marcos (Bahia Blanca)

SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)

RACING (TRELEW)

28-08
15:30
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
RACING (TRELEW)
Fernando Marcos (Bahia Blanca)
28-08 - 15:30 - Alejandro Sepulveda (Comodoro Rivadavia)

NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)

FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (CRO.)

28-08
15:30
NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)
FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (CRO.)
Alejandro Sepulveda (Comodoro Rivadavia)
28-08 - 15:30 - Ignacio Pastor (Lujan)

EVERTON (LA PLATA)

EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)

28-08
15:30
EVERTON (LA PLATA)
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
Ignacio Pastor (Lujan)
28-08 - 15:30 - Walter Baez (Concordia)

MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)

DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (CORRIENTES)

28-08
15:30
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (CORRIENTES)
Walter Baez (Concordia)
28-08 - 15:30 - Brian Chiaraviglio (Canals)

SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)

ADIUR (ROSARIO)

28-08
15:30
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
ADIUR (ROSARIO)
Brian Chiaraviglio (Canals)
28-08 - 15:30 - Daniel Godoy (Machagai)

SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)

ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)

28-08
15:30
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)
Daniel Godoy (Machagai)
28-08 - 15:37 - Alejandro Graves (Rio Gallegos)

CAMIONEROS (RIO GRANDE)

C.A.I

28-08
15:37
CAMIONEROS (RIO GRANDE)
C.A.I
Alejandro Graves (Rio Gallegos)
28-08 - 15:50 - Jose Soto (Trelew)

HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)

BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)

28-08
15:50
HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
Jose Soto (Trelew)
28-08 - 16:00 - Franco Moron (General Pico)

ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)

LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)

28-08
16:00
ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
Franco Moron (General Pico)
28-08 - 16:00 - Paolo Macchi (Santa Rosa)

SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)

FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)

28-08
16:00
SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)
FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)
Paolo Macchi (Santa Rosa)
28-08 - 16:00 - Antenor Vazquez (Cipolletti)

DEP. RINCON (R. DE LOS SAUCES-NQN)

CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)

28-08
16:00
DEP. RINCON (R. DE LOS SAUCES-NQN)
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
Antenor Vazquez (Cipolletti)
28-08 - 16:00 - Luciano Julio (Neuquen)

INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)

GERMINAL (RAWSON)

28-08
16:00
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
GERMINAL (RAWSON)
Luciano Julio (Neuquen)
28-08 - 16:00 - Maximiliano Macheroni (Rosario)

ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)

BEN HUR

28-08
16:00
ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)
BEN HUR
Maximiliano Macheroni (Rosario)
28-08 - 16:00 - Gonzalo Ferrari (Rosario)

ATLETICO URUGUAY (CDU)

PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)

28-08
16:00
ATLETICO URUGUAY (CDU)
PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)
Gonzalo Ferrari (Rosario)
28-08 - 16:00 - Jonathan Balda (Viedma)

TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)

DEP. SARMIENTO (CNEL. SUAREZ)

28-08
16:00
TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)
DEP. SARMIENTO (CNEL. SUAREZ)
Jonathan Balda (Viedma)
28-08 - 16:00 - Sebastian Fernandez (San Juan)

DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)

TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)

28-08
16:00
DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)
TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)
Sebastian Fernandez (San Juan)
28-08 - 16:00 - Marcos Ciardelli (San Lorenzo)

BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)

SP. BARRACAS (COLON)

28-08
16:00
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
Marcos Ciardelli (San Lorenzo)
28-08 - 16:00 - Marcos Vega (San Pedro)

NEWBERY (JUNIN)

INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)

28-08
16:00
NEWBERY (JUNIN)
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
Marcos Vega (San Pedro)
28-08 - 16:00 - Cristian Cañete (Villa Angela)

DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)

28-08
16:00
DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)
JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)
Cristian Cañete (Villa Angela)
28-08 - 16:00 - Milton Van Lierde (Resistencia)

FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)

MITRE (POSADAS)

28-08
16:00
FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)
MITRE (POSADAS)
Milton Van Lierde (Resistencia)
28-08 - 16:13 - Ariel Moreno (Formosa)

RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)

HURACAN GOYA (CORRIENTES)

28-08
16:13
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
HURACAN GOYA (CORRIENTES)
Ariel Moreno (Formosa)
28-08 - 16:30 - Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)

INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)

PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)

28-08
16:30
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)
Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)
28-08 - 17:00 - Lucas Barboza (Totoras)

9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)

CNEL. AGUIRRE (VG GALVEZ)

28-08
17:00
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
CNEL. AGUIRRE (VG GALVEZ)
Lucas Barboza (Totoras)
28-08 - 17:00 - Ruben Riveros (San Juan)

ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)

SP. PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)

28-08
17:00
ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)
SP. PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
Ruben Riveros (San Juan)
28-08 - 20:20 - Hector Ruiz (Beltran)

ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO

DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)

28-08
20:20
ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO
DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)
Hector Ruiz (Beltran)