#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Bruno Nasta
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
18
2
Sebastian Diaz
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
17
3
Braian Uribe
INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN CAYETANO (BA)
16
4
Darío Villan
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
16
5
Guido Barreyro
ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)
15
6
Juan Ignacio Turri
INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL)
15
7
Sebastián Girsa
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
15
8
Federico Acevedo
RACING DE CORDOBA
13
9
Luis Gómez
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
13
10
Miguel Puntano
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
13
11
Carlos García
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
12
12
Carlos Lopez
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
12
13
Federico Amaya
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
12
14
Federico Miño
RACING (OLAVARRIA)
12
15
Franco Montero
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
12
16
Gabriel Giacopetti
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
12
17
Gonzalo Gómez
KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)
12
18
Jorge Echenausi
CLUB ATL. VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)
12
19
Juan Bueno
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
12
20
Leonardo Cruz
LOS CACHORROS (SALTA)
12
21
Matías Atlante
CIRCULO DEP. (OTAMENDI)
12
22
Maximiliano Tunessi
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
12
23
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
11
24
Diego Velázquez
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
11
25
Emerson Abbate
DEPORTIVO VILLALONGA (BS. AS.)
11
26
Joel Valdemarin
SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)
11
27
Jonathan Font
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
11
28
Juan Carlos Ferreyra
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
11
29
Leonardo Iorlano
CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)
11
30
Ruben Tarasco
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
11
31
Cristian Sanchez
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
10
32
Maximiliano López
TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)
10
33
Ramiro Rocca
PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)
10
34
Cristian Díaz
CONCEPCION F.C. (TUC)
9
35
Cristian Hernández
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
9
36
Dardo Sosa
BRAGADO CLUB
9
37
Ezequiel Petrovelli
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
9
38
Facundo Suarez
JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)
9
39
Franco Stella
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
9
40
Jeremías Asencio
HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
9
41
Jonathan Ordoño
COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)
9
42
Jorge González
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
9
43
Kevin García
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
9
44
Lucas Vico
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
9
45
Luis Seco
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
9
46
Marcos Salvaggio
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
9
47
Matías González
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
9
48
Renzo Riquelme
SOL DE AMERICA (FORMOSA)
9
49
Cristian Pérez
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
8
50
Damián Solferino
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
8
51
David Orellana
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
8
52
Federico Verón
COLONIAL DE FERRÉ (BS. AS.)
8
53
Gonzalo Narváez
SPORTIVO DEL BONO (SAN JUAN)
8