ALL BOYS

ALTAS: Stefano Brundo, Ángel Vildozo (ALDOSIVI), Nahuel Losada (ESTUDIANTES (LP)).

BAJAS: Lucas Espíndola, Pablo Smith, Ricardo Blanco, Matías Jaime, Gastón Losa.

ALMAGRO

ALTAS: Mateo Acosta.

BAJAS: Nicolás Martínez Ramos, Richard Schunke, Oscar Altamirano (TALLERES (R.E)), Nahuel Yaqué, Nicolás Yaque.

ARGENTINOS JUNIORS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Matías García, Lucas Cano, Sebastián Riquelme, Nahuel Rodríguez, Patricio Matricardi (SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)), Emanuel Trípodi (CHACARITA).

ATLETICO PARANA

ALTAS: Pablo Migliore (ALTE. BROWN), Tomás Bolzicco (UNION).

BAJAS:.

BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)

ALTAS: Gonzalo Ríos (TEMPERLEY), Alejandro Villoldo, Osmar Ferreyra.

BAJAS: Michael Hoyos, Pablo Cravero, Pablo Vergara, Tony Gutiérrez, Gabriel Méndez, Francis Mac Allister, Franco Cángele, Juan Bravo (LOS ANDES), Emiliano Terzaghi (DEF. DE BELGRANO).

BROWN (ADROGUE)

ALTAS: Daniel Franco (SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)), Nicolás Gásperi (MORON).

BAJAS: Santiago Izaguirre (TIGRE), Joel Rodríguez (SARMIENTO (JUNIN)).

BROWN (MADRYN)

ALTAS: Rubén Ramírez, Lucas Landa.

BAJAS: Pablo Bangardino (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Juan Ceballos (ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)).

CHACARITA

ALTAS: Julián Lichtenauer, Emanuel Trípodi (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Gian Croci.

BAJAS: Damián Manso, Enzo Sansalone, Lucas Oubiña, Lucas Lezcano, Yefri Reyes, Matías Rosso (ESTUDIANTES), Brian Cucco, Jeremías Ugo Carabelli.

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

ALTAS: Leandro Fernández (BELGRANO (CBA.)), Enzo Bruno, Cristhian Britos.

BAJAS: Wilson Rojas, Imanol Iriberri.

CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)

ALTAS: Gustavo Coleoni -DT-, Marcos Sánchez, Arnaldo González (PATRONATO (PARANA)), Matías Zbrun (LIBERTAD (SUNCHALES)).

BAJAS: Roberto Tucker, Marcelo Fuentes -DT-.

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

ALTAS: Alejandro Noriega (GIMNASIA (JUJUY)), Raúl Poclaba (ALDOSIVI), Andrés Guglielminpietro -DT-, Marcos Argüello (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Nahuel Rodríguez, Juan Govea Tenorio, Julián Starna, Diego Raya, Agustín Lombardo, Jerónimo Casadidio (JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)), Gastón Moisello (L.N. ALEM), Sergio Lippi -DT-, Mauricio Levato -DT-.

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS: Omar Asad -DT-, Maximiliano Bustos, Facundo Lupardo, Diego Martínez, Daniel Martínez (RIVER PLATE).

BAJAS: Sebastián Rambert -DT-, Nicolás Ortíz, Ignacio Jauregui.

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

ALTAS: Marcelo Broggi -DT-, Maximiliano Fornari (SARMIENTO (JUNIN)), Nahuel Luján (BELGRANO (CBA.)), Osvaldo Barsottini (COLON).

BAJAS: Mariano Trípodi, Miguel Puglia, Sebastián Menguez, Hernán Sosa, Dimas Morales, Gastón Salmerón, José Vizcarra (PLATENSE), Hernán Grana, Nicolás López Macri, Lucas Acevedo (SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)).

FLANDRIA

ALTAS: Sebastián Matos (ALTE. BROWN), Franco Costa (ARSENAL).

BAJAS: Julián Argüello (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Miguel Keit (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Gustavo Toranzo (PLATENSE).

GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

ALTAS: Mauricio Padilla (TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)), David Distéfano, Gastón González, Luis Estopiñan, Cristian García (QUILMES).

BAJAS: Mauricio Arias, Alejandro Noriega (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)).

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

ALTAS: Sergio Sosa (AT. RAFAELA).

BAJAS: Adrián Fernández.

INSTITUTO

ALTAS: Víctor López (OLIMPO).

BAJAS:.

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)

ALTAS: Carlos Macchi -DT-, Martín Abraham (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Manuel Morello (UNION (SUNCHALES)).

BAJAS: Javier Velázquez (DEFENSORES UNIDOS).

LOS ANDES

ALTAS: Mariano Puch (AT. RAFAELA), Juan Bravo (BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)).

BAJAS: Walter García, Nicolás Ramírez (MORON).

NUEVA CHICAGO

ALTAS: Sergio Rondina -DT- (ARSENAL), Facundo Mater.

BAJAS: Damián Timpani -DT-, Samuel Cáceres.

SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

ALTAS: Claudio Vega (ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)), Juan Galeano (SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)), Leandro Gracián.

BAJAS: Oscar Mamaní (CONCEPCION F.C. (TUC)).

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

ALTAS: Lucas Acevedo (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Fernando Biela.

BAJAS: Martín Aguirre, Matías Gogna (INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL)), Lucas Pugh, Leonardo Gogna (ATLANTA).

VILLA DALMINE

ALTAS: Facundo Argüello -DT-, Sebastián Blázquez, Pablo Burzio.

BAJAS: Walter Marchesi -DT-, Carlos Kletnicki, Joaquín Montiel (PUERTO NUEVO), Rodrigo Carreras (ATLÉTICO BARADERO (BS. AS.)).