ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Gastón Grecco (CAÑUELAS F.C), Gonzalo Paredes (BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)), Axel Gallo (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Pablo De Hoyos (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Leonel Barrios (DOCK SUD), Sergio Marclay, Guillermo Báez (EL PORVENIR), Diego González, Santiago López (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Sebastián Moschini, Matías Gómez, Jonathan García.

BAJAS: Rodrigo Soria (DOCK SUD), Lisandro Mitre (DOCK SUD), Jorge Medina (DOCK SUD), Gabriel Tellas (ALL BOYS), Matías Villavicencio (BERAZATEGUI), José Montiel (DOCK SUD), Gustavo Oberman (DOCK SUD), Sergio Escudero (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Emiliano Romero (DOCK SUD), Emanuel Cicchini (DOCK SUD).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Julián Sarasibar (ITUZAINGO), Matías Italiani (ITUZAINGO), Matías Villavicencio (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Sebastián Hernández, Sergio Hipperdinger, Nicolás González (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Martín Iglesias (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Gianluca Yaque (ALMAGRO), Sebastián Aranda (YUPANQUI), Ricardo Segundo (SAN TELMO), Aín Acosta Luna (DEF. Y JUSTICIA), Cristian Milla (FENIX), Germán Díaz (DEF. Y JUSTICIA), Marcelo Barrera -DT-.

BAJAS: Julián Bogao, Daniel Cardozo, Héctor Cardozo, Edilio Cardoso, Dante Isla, Matías Morales (ATLANTA), Facundo Garzino (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Laureano Rustton, Federico Marín, Emanuel Macedo Flores, Lautaro Guattini, Martín Gianfelice, Román Martinangeli (SACACHISPAS F.C), Ariel Rojas (SACACHISPAS F.C), Andrés Cavalle, Lucas Rodríguez, Gianfranco Carelli, Mariano Álvarez, Alejandro Gutiérrez (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Emanuel Azzara (SACACHISPAS F.C), Fernando Montenegro (SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)), Guillermo Szeszurak -DT-.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Pablo Lucero (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Nahuel Correa (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Fernando Sánchez, Iván Sandoval, Rodrigo Sánchez (NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)), Gabriel Ferreyra (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Francisco Molina, Manuel Leguizamón (TALLERES (R.E)).

BAJAS: Víctor Meza (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Rodrigo Esmail (ATLANTA), Celso Báez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Cristian Moyano (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Alan Sosa (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Marco Di Menno Stavron, Lucas Benaducci (EXCURSIONISTAS), Hernán Ortiz (ITUZAINGO), Gastón Grecco (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Pablo Nieva, Tomás Gutiérrez, José González, Matías Acosta, Franco Perinciolo (COMUNICACIONES).

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Maximiliano Polacchi (COLEGIALES), Sebastián Grazzini (FLANDRIA), Pablo Saucedo (ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)), Gastón Tedesco, Pablo Stupiski (MITRE (POSADAS)), Mario Senra, Lucas Giovagnoli (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Lucio Cereseto, Francisco Mastrángelo (VILLA DALMINE), Nicolás Straccia (MERLO).

BAJAS: Alfredo Resler (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Cristian Sánchez (ALL BOYS), Lucas Lazo (OLIMPO), Ariel Cuffaro Russo -DT-, Cristian Yassogna (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Juan Pablo Pereyra.

DEPORTIVO ARMENIO

ALTAS: Cristian Ortíz, José Manuel Caspary, Víctor Piriz Alves, Juan Jarc (SAN MIGUEL), Nicolás Zurco, Mauro Rubira, Martín Olmedo, Matías Medina (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Javier Molina, Julián Argüello (FLANDRIA), Santiago Velazquez, Matías Costas.

BAJAS: Cristian Cuffaro Russo, Jonathan Castillo, Agustín De La Cuesta, Matías Díaz, Joel Ibarra, Guillermo Torres (CLAYPOLE), Cristian Peláez (MERLO), Pablo De Hoyos (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Tomás Barbeito (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Agustín Di Biase (MUÑIZ), Mauro Machuca, Agustín Peralta, Federico Córdoba, Martín Pérez.

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Raúl Pérez (SACACHISPAS F.C), Cristian Moyano (CAÑUELAS F.C), Juan Manuel Coassini (EXCURSIONISTAS), Leonardo Domínguez (SACACHISPAS F.C), Eduardo Dos Santos (SACACHISPAS F.C), Juan Ferreira (DEPORTIVO MORON), Germán Basualdo, Nicolás Pizarro (SACACHISPAS F.C), Lucas Scarnato (SAN MIGUEL), Sebastián Blázquez (VILLA DALMINE), Leandro Coronel (COMUNICACIONES), Miqueas Almaraz.

BAJAS: Gabriel Acosta, José Barreal, Diego González Pereira, Pablo Despósito, Nahuel Fioretto, Fernando Lavalle, Carlos Moreno, Diego Jaime, Arturo Ordano (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Federico Chacón (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Gustavo Fernández (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Nicolás Tauber (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Leandro Witoszynski, Martín Montanari, Juan Manuel Azil, Mauro Bustos (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Lucas Di Grazia (DEPORTIVO ROCA).

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Rodrigo Archubi, Carlos Casteglione (COLEGIALES), Rodrigo Soria (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Lisandro Mitre (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Jorge Medina (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Juan Arias Navarro (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), José Montiel (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Federico Maya (DEF. Y JUSTICIA), Nahuel Pombo (DEFENSORES DE SALTO), Hernán Paredes (NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)), Rubén Ramírez (HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)), Gustavo Oberman (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Rodrigo Malbernat (EL PORVENIR), Leandro Caruso, Luciano Cariaga, Gabriel Almirón, Emiliano Romero (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Cristian Revainera, Agustín Castiglione (SACACHISPAS F.C), Rafael Neris Martínez, David Orellana (9 DE JULIO (CHACABUCO)), Ángel Stringa, Emanuel Cicchini (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES).

BAJAS: Gabriel Manzini -DT- (EXCURSIONISTAS), Nicolás Mamberti (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Brian Ortíz (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Sebastián Vidal (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gerardo Cabral (EL PORVENIR), Claudio Greco (EL PORVENIR), Leonel Barrios (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Javier Peralta Salinas (J.J. URQUIZA), Nahuel León (LUGANO), Matías Mena (EL PORVENIR), Fernando Pasquale (MERLO), Matías Budiño (EXCURSIONISTAS), Ricardo Alberto, Franco Biaggio, Facundo González, Emiliano Ponti, Guillermo Carrizo, Federico Hurtado, Rodrigo Alfonsín, Brian Pedreira, Rubén García Cruz, Víctor Gauto, Damián Gómez, Facundo Sosa, Emmanuel Torres.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Gerardo Cabral (DOCK SUD), Claudio Greco (DOCK SUD), Agustín Laviano (21 DE MARZO (SAN MIGUEL - BS AS)), Cristian Fernández, Federico Ricciardelli (GENERAL LAMADRID), Luciano Cigno (SACACHISPAS F.C), Julián Montenegro (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Francisco Gatti, Diego Caldas (GENERAL LAMADRID), Matías Mena (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Morro (LUGANO), Jonathan Irala, Daniel Galvani.

BAJAS: Damián Ramírez (SACACHISPAS F.C), Iván Zafarana (MERLO), Alan Seguel (LUJAN), Hernán Pereira (GENERAL LAMADRID), José Shaffer, Ezequiel Ruiz, Leandro Gómez, Rodrigo Malbernat (DOCK SUD), David Olaoye, Mariano Romero, Guillermo Báez (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Marcelo Ojeda -DT-, Maximiliano Ramírez, Brian Nieva, Román Tejeda, Félix Bogado Estigarribia, Guido Bongianino, Agustín Gisario, Oscar Giménez Ruiz, Roberto Doria, Maximiliano Rivero.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Gabriel Manzini -DT- (DOCK SUD), Lucas Benaducci (CAÑUELAS F.C), Sebastián Vidal (DOCK SUD), Lucas Reynoso (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)), Dalmiro Gaeto (MIDLAND), Andrés Guzmán, Guillermo Esteban (SAN TELMO), Julián Villanueva, Diego Molina, Santiago Krieger, Damián Leyes (ATLANTA), Patricio González King (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)), Daniel Farías (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Sebastián Montero (DEPORTIVO MORON), Matías Budiño (DOCK SUD).

BAJAS: Gustavo Pastor, Sebastián Malandra, Facundo Quiroz, Carlos Arancibia, Matías Codispoti, Ramiro Montenegro (LUJAN), Juan Manuel Coassini (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Franco Maraia (REAL PILAR FC), Jonathan Benítez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Axel Gómez (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Juan Semería, Adrián Galeano, Nicolás Medina, Matías Rodríguez, Iván Müller.

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Horacio Montemurro -DT-, Diego Fassi (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Julio Serrano (SACACHISPAS F.C), Darío Carpintero (SACACHISPAS F.C), Gastón Monzón, Hernán Pereira (EL PORVENIR), Matías Penela, Franco Policaro (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Ezequiel Barabas (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Martín Aritto (FENIX), Néstor Ruefli, Tomás Duben, Diego Ftacla, Sergio Modón (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Matías Troncoso, Nicolás Vidal, Leandro Leguizamón.

BAJAS: Horacio Fabregat -DT- (MIDLAND), Ezequiel Reyna (ITUZAINGO), Jonathan Paoluccio, Leandro Fleita (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Julián Quinteros (MIDLAND), Sebastián Guerrero, Maximiliano Álvarez, Damián Bulacio, Alexis Oliva, Juan Puppi, Federico Ricciardelli (EL PORVENIR), Diego Caldas (EL PORVENIR), Martín García (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Alexis Aguirre (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Iván Pereira (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Sergio Liparoti (CLAYPOLE).

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Matías Lescano (LUJAN), Ezequiel Reyna (GENERAL LAMADRID), Diego Grecco, Lucas Sergi (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Hernán Ortiz (CAÑUELAS F.C), Patricio Costa Repetto, Javier Pintos, Maximiliano Tevez (21 DE MARZO (SAN MIGUEL - BS AS)), Marcos Godoy, Emmanuel Mantovani, Alejo Núñez (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Lara, Federico Carballo, Néstor Herrera, Damián Anriquez (FENIX), Bruno Volpi (SAN MIGUEL), Julián Sarasibar (BERAZATEGUI), Matías Italiani (BERAZATEGUI), Franco Martel (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Brian Velasco (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Javier Monzón (LUJAN), Agustín Campi (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Francisco Báez (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Álbaro Centurión Vera.

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: César Acosta (MIDLAND), Alan Cristeff (HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)), Víctor Meza (CAÑUELAS F.C), Francisco Bravo Ocampo (ATLAS), Federico Chacón (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Emmanuel González (SAN MIGUEL), Walter Gallardo (LANUS), Jorge Piris (SAN TELMO), Sebastián Ybares (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Lucas Buono (MIDLAND), Maximiliano Ramasco (MUÑIZ), Luciano Loreti (COMUNICACIONES), Franco Zalazar (J.J. URQUIZA).

BAJAS: Santiago Davio, Sebastián Ortega, Alejandro Vera (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Gregorio Abregú (MIDLAND), Damián Gutiérrez, Gustavo Gutiérres, Ricardo González, Enzo Baldauf, Marcelo Tutti, Fernando Giménez (FENIX), Enzo Oviedo (COMUNICACIONES), Franco Bossie, Ezequiel Moreyra (MUÑIZ).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Ramiro Montenegro (EXCURSIONISTAS), Jonatan Duche (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Diego Quiros (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Alan Seguel (EL PORVENIR), Javier Monzón (ITUZAINGO), Nahuel Tríbulo (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Juan De Tomaso (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Thomas Schenone (EL FRONTÓN DE SAN ANDRÉS DE GILES), Tiago Portesi (CLUB MERCEDES (BS. AS.)), Abel Oroná -DT-.

BAJAS: Matías Lescano (ITUZAINGO), Franco Rodríguez (FLANDRIA), Jonathan Morey, Santiago Fredes, Juan Brunetti (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Facundo Ferros (CLAYPOLE), Gonzalo Pérez, Lucas Parrilla (ATLAS), Matías Mariezcurrena, Lautaro Hernández, Nahuel Menseguez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Gonzalo Rodríguez, Mariano Campodónico -DT-, Diego Galanternik.

MERLO

ALTAS: Gastón Arrieta, Alejandro Granero (COLEGIALES), Héctor Buzzi (SAN TELMO), Gastón Schmidt (MIDLAND), Claudio Leguizamón (MIDLAND), Iván Zafarana (EL PORVENIR), Cristian Peláez (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Ignacio Rotta (ACASSUSO), Bruno Rodríguez (MIDLAND), Italo Portillo (ATLAS), Mariano Rodríguez, John Trujillo (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Fernando Pasquale (DOCK SUD), Favio Segovia, Cristian Fabbiani, Marcelo Straccia -DT-.

BAJAS: Federico Tursi (ACASSUSO), Víctor Soto, Walter Romero, Armando Panceri, Rodrigo Benítez, Brian Herrera, Leandro Rodriguez, Pablo Jerez (MIDLAND), Emmanuel Francés, Ezequiel Cardozo (MIDLAND), Patricio Gionto, Pablo Azcurra, Denis Brizuela, Brian Martín, Gabriel Ayala, Federico Amaya, Eduardo Talarico (DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Nicolás Straccia (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Damián Ramírez (MUÑIZ), Rodrigo Bilbao -DT-.

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Horacio Fabregat -DT- (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gregorio Abregú (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Pablo Jerez (MERLO), Alejandro Monzón, Julián Quinteros (GENERAL LAMADRID), Adrián Castro (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Néstor García (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Sebastián Menguez, Germán Águila (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Gonzalo Licata (FENIX), Ezequiel Cardozo (MERLO), Martín Cabrera (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Maximiliano Mallemaci, Ezequiel Fernández (SACACHISPAS F.C), Federico Iñiguez (FENIX), Sergio Ponce (FENIX), Juan Goicoechea (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Leonardo Ruiz (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Nahuel Galat.

BAJAS: César Acosta (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Diego Martínez -DT- (ESTUDIANTES), Gonzalo Ojeda, Martín Mustachi, Claudio Nuñez, Leandro Scornaienchi, Gastón Schmidt (MERLO), Claudio Leguizamón (MERLO), Armando Lezcano (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Juan Carlos Lescano (ARSENAL), Bruno Rodríguez (MERLO), Dalmiro Gaeto (EXCURSIONISTAS), Jonathan Figueira (ATLANTA), Lucas Buono (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Gastón Silva, Luciano Tomasín.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Sergio Valenti, Brian Ortíz (DOCK SUD), Ignacio Sallaberry, Nicolás Paolorossi (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Lucas Roa (UNION VILLA KRAUSE (SAN JUAN)), Daniel Sosa (SAN MIGUEL), Cristian Díaz (SP. PATRIA (FORMOSA)), Ignacio Chifflet, Lautaro De Ríos, Mateo Zarasua (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Cristian Toledo, Jonathan Benítez (EXCURSIONISTAS), Ezequiel Noblea, Alexis Avalos (LOS ANDES), Néstor Ferraresi -DT-.

BAJAS: Lucas Sergi (ITUZAINGO), Diego Galeano -DT-, Ezequiel Barabas (GENERAL LAMADRID), Julián Sprovieri (PUERTO NUEVO), Leonardo Céliz (SPORTIVO BARADERO), Cristian Ferlauto -DT-, Matías Carballo, Estanislao Viegas, Nahuel Díaz, Franco Morales, Iván Regner, Oscar Alegre, Carlos Chamorro, Rodolfo Butrón, Kevin Mora, Luciano Vera.

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Celso Báez (CAÑUELAS F.C), Jonatan Barco (ARGENTINO (FRANCK-SF)), José Cesarini (COLON (CHIVILCOY)), Jorge Benítez, Arturo Mendoza, Ezequiel Sánchez (FENIX), Leonel Battelini (ARSENAL), Juan Cruz Ledesma (VELEZ SARSFIELD), Matías González (COLON), Mauro Bustos (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Fernando Biela, Braian Ceballos, Brian La Torre, Juan Bravo, Alan Rodríguez, Andrés Santos Zeballos, Ernesto Torres -DT-.

BAJAS: René Kloker -DT-, Maximiliano Montenegro (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Emanuel De Porras (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ezequiel Ponce (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Martín Iglesias (BERAZATEGUI), Julián Rodríguez (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Braian Cáceres (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Juan Goicoechea (MIDLAND), Yonatan Goitia (SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)), Kevin Cura, Mariano Gorosito, Gonzalo Acevedo, Maximiliano Rivas Bolaños, Patricio Bernabe, Elías Di Biasi, Matías Discenza, Ismael Gómez, Juan Pocholo, Facundo Romero, Lucas Trecarichi, Julián Bottaro, Juan Pablo Rial, Jonathan Torres, Bruno Camiletti, Gonzalo Valenzuela (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Julián Sciumbata, Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-.

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Guillermo De Lucca -DT-, Maximiliano Montenegro (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Leonardo Griffo (FLANDRIA), Mariano Almandoz, Emanuel De Porras (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Armando Lezcano (MIDLAND), Julián Cardellino (TALLERES (R.E)), Marcelo Ricci (LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)), Tomás Barbeito (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Ezequiel Bacher (YUPANQUI), Lucas Tiedemann (YUPANQUI), Matías Ormart (ATLAS).

BAJAS: Facundo Diz, Lucas Erlan (YUPANQUI), Tomás Escalante, Diego Bordón, Nicolás González, Carlos Ciavarelli, Eric Herensperger, Tomás Encina, Nahuel Icazzatti, Ariel Núñez, Gastón Cuevas, Juan Hernández, Santiago Gallardo, Gonzalo Rodríguez, Gastón Sosa, Martín López, Michel Aguirre, Luciano Sánchez (BROWN (MADRYN)), Martín Ávalos (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Leonardo Ruiz (MIDLAND), Marcos Zappacosta, Rodrigo Godoy (ACASSUSO), Sergio Modón (GENERAL LAMADRID), Lucas Campenni (FENIX), Kevin Itabel, Nicolás Ricci, Edgardo Domínguez, Gabriel Ibáñez, Franco Varela.

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Claudio Saieva (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Tadeo Mac Intyre (PUERTO NUEVO), Sebastián De Luca (ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)), Alejandro Vera (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Pablo Bustamante, Juan Brunetti (LUJAN), Maximiliano Acosta, Miller Moreno.

BAJAS: Jorge Espíndola, Neri Olmedo Solis, Juan Pablo Dávalos, Juan Chamorro, Ezequiel De León, Baki Mohammed, Alexis Recalde, Gervasio Elizalde, Gabriel Gómez, Federico Aguirre (ATLAS), Neyen Isola (LUGANO), Ismael Rodríguez.

VILLA SAN CARLOS

ALTAS: Emmanuel Avalo Piedrabuena (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), Nicolás Grasso (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), Alexis Alegre (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)), Samuel Portillo, Nicolás Tauber (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Iván Massi (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), Cristian Risko (SP. PATRIA (FORMOSA)), Rodrigo Benítez (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), Alejandro Lugones (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)), Fabián Alessio, Ignacio Oroná (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Martín Ávalos (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Matías Grasso (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), Alejo Lloyaiy, Matías Brianese (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Siro Ramírez.

BAJAS: Alejandro Gomez (TALLERES (R.E)), Maximiliano Badell (TALLERES (R.E)), Jonatan Páez, Emanuel Zagert, Guillermo Mercado, Jeremías Ruiz, Santiago Benítez, Lucas Callejo, Joaquín Pagano, Federico Turienzo, Francisco Di Fulvio (UAI URQUIZA), Wilson Gómez (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Nahuel Fernándes Silva (COMUNICACIONES), Mariano Vizcarra, Mauro Raverta, Nicolás Igartua (SAN TELMO), Jorge Vivaldo -DT- (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Ángel Luna (UAI URQUIZA), Francisco Ojeda, Pablo Bangardino (TALLERES (R.E)).