ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: David Ojeda, Mauricio Corvalán, Facundo Camafreita, Braian Caraballo, Santiago Baclini (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Federico Giacone (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Santiago Heredia (ROSARIO CENTRAL), Federico Peralta, Julián Zapata, Luciano Garate, Pablo Pereyra Dragicevich, Matías Zelante.

BAJAS: Cristian Negreti, Emanuel Fabrizio, Pablo Schmidt, Brian Carabajal, Leonardo Odi, Cristian Iramáz, Gustavo Salgado, Tomás Heritier, Franco Caraglio, Lucio Pruneda (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Alejo Vechiarello, Adrián Benítez, Matías Bruzzoni, Cristian Rivarola, Luciano Céspedes, Gastón Luján, Jonatan Guerra, Matías Romano, Julián Castillo (SARMIENTO (JUNIN)), Emanuel Andrada, Martin Obregón, Kevin Ledesma, Franco Tordini, Kevin Domenech, Leandro Gómez.

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Leandro Fleita (GENERAL LAMADRID), Fernando Magaldi (LUGANO), Esteban Galeano (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Ezequiel Ponce (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Damián Achucarro (REAL PILAR FC), Julián Rodríguez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Matías Cuenca (ATLAS), Axel Bordón (REAL PILAR FC), Martín Perelman, Dylan Glaby (REAL PILAR FC), Lucas Bazán (LUGANO), Cristian Barrios (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Nazareno Hvala (LINIERS), Gonzalo Valenzuela (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Martín García (GENERAL LAMADRID).

BAJAS: Kevin Juan (CLAYPOLE), Sebastian Aranda, Fabián Correa (YUPANQUI), Leandro Moreno, Diego Fassi (GENERAL LAMADRID), Fernando Maldonado (COMUNICACIONES), Jonatan Duche (LUJAN), Pablo Lucero (CAÑUELAS F.C), Germán Águila (MIDLAND), Nahuel Correa (CAÑUELAS F.C), Brian Ibáñez, Franco Pellegrino, Cristian Gauna, Federico Sellecchia (LINIERS), Diosnel Duarte (LINIERS), Santiago Castillo, Alan Sherriff (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

ATLAS

ALTAS: Maximiliano Maciel (YUPANQUI), Ricardo Grieger (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Joaquín Rodríguez (REAL PILAR FC), Federico Aguirre (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Lucas Parrilla (LUJAN), Sebastián Arriagada (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Rodrigo Díaz (REAL PILAR FC), Lucas Gallo (SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)), Gonzalo Romero (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Santiago D´Imperio Tarabini (ACASSUSO), Hernán Campana (REAL PILAR FC), Franco Pérez, Matías Silva.

BAJAS: Francisco Bravo Ocampo (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Franco Gómez (COLEGIALES), Alan Salvi, Rodolfo De Rosa (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Italo Portillo (MERLO), Matías Cuenca (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Iván Lugo (LINIERS), Eduardo Vidacovich (LUGANO), Maico Medina, Matías Ormart (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS: Leonel Rodríguez (REAL PILAR FC), Juan Pablo Ghiglione (REAL PILAR FC), Gonzalo Paz (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Axel Gómez (EXCURSIONISTAS), Leandro Sánchez (ESTUDIANTES).

BAJAS: Fernando Gelenchir, Hernán Orrego, Brian Fassone, Enzo Ríos, Jesús Ayala, Mariano Hernández -DT-, Sebastián Ybares (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Santiago Correa (PUERTO NUEVO), Juan Cruz Sbarra (PUERTO NUEVO), Leonardo Lenciza, Rodrigo Pérez, Agustín Gandulfo, Leandro Doval, Nicolás Méndez, Agustín Agüero, Joel Godoy Gill, Agustín Martínez Antes, Leonardo Parente, Jesús Acosta.

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Leandro Chaparro, Alexis Aguirre (GENERAL LAMADRID), Iván Pereira (GENERAL LAMADRID), Francisco Rodríguez, Rodrigo Santillán (REAL PILAR FC), Alan Sosa, Alan Sherriff (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Nahuel Menseguez (LUJAN), Oscar Fernández (MUÑIZ).

BAJAS: Leandro Bonet (PUERTO NUEVO), Jonathan Zabala, Mario Montenegro, Alan Gutiérrez, Maximiliano Valdez, Ian Cervantes, Ezequiel Giachello, John Llanos, Matías Ruiz Díaz, Jonathan Vázquez, Franco Vera, Leandro Contrera, Tomás Ortíz, Carlos Ríos Blanco.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Kevin Juan (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Guillermo Torres (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Facundo Ferros (LUJAN), Elías Fernández (LUGANO), Gabriel Preti (LUGANO), Alan Castillo, Emanuel Díaz, Sergio Liparoti (GENERAL LAMADRID).

BAJAS: Maximiliano López, Andrés Pérez, Matías González, John Sevillano, Iván Boleggi, Matías Cejas, Sebastián Formato, Kevin Anaya Velasco, Joan Guerra, Kevin Aballay, Facundo Pabesi, Lautaro González, Matías Cardozo, Pablo Fauda, Javier Inglesi, Franco Jara, Facundo Paye, Martín Yedro, Alfredo Gutiérrez, Gastón Aranda (REAL PILAR FC).

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Maximiliano Negrette (YUPANQUI), Julián Torres, Mario Vega, Alejandro Viotti (YUPANQUI), Fabián Maidana, Tahiel Alegre (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)), Facundo Garzino (BERAZATEGUI), Octavio Di Virgilio (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Damián Soria, Lautaro Palacios.

BAJAS: Adrián Albornoz, Galo Capomaggio, Nicolás Paolorossi (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Emiliano Gómez, Gonzalo Pérez, Nahuel Roa, Rodrigo Díaz, Mauricio Flores, Facundo Sanseverino, Martin Batalla, Jonathan Da Luz, Jonathan Fernández, Juan Arias Navarro (DOCK SUD), Nicolás González (BERAZATEGUI), Matías Brianese (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Daniel Farías (EXCURSIONISTAS), Fermín García, César González -DT-.

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Mariano Romero (LUGANO), Diego Maggio, Matías Maggiorini (NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)), Gonzalo Vázquez, Facundo Mora (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Nahuel Roldán, Lucas Arriola, Nahuel Simari (TALLERES (R.E)), Agustín Campi (ITUZAINGO), Javier Cermesoni, Andrés Acosta Otto, Francisco Báez (ITUZAINGO), Raúl Celín -DT-.

BAJAS: Jefferson Contreras, Juan Ignacio Ghiglione, Sebastián Bustamante, Joan Manuel Larroude, Cristian Ruíz, Gerónimo Lugo, Nicolás Quaranta, Brian Contreras, Gabriel León, Javier Villalba, Jonathan Abregú, Rodrigo Crupi (YUPANQUI), Claudio Saieva (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Donato Leguizamón (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Gastón Granado (LUGANO), Gonzalo Paz (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Carlos Loto -DT-.

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Gonzalo Pulido (REAL PILAR FC), Gastón Cueto (LUGANO), Daniel Kombi (MUÑIZ), Miguel Almada (REAL PILAR FC), Donato Leguizamón (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Julio Peralta Cabrera, Luciano Pérez (BANFIELD), Rodolfo De Rosa (ATLAS), Brian Velasco (ITUZAINGO), David Robles, Alexis Beltrán (PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)).

BAJAS: Gabriel Gamón, Federico Palavecino, Sebastián Sánchez, Ariel Bogado, Gonzalo Ríos, Alvaro Brito, Ariel Acevedo, Nicolás Álvarez, Iván Romero (MUÑIZ), Ricardo Grieger (ATLAS), Octavio Di Virgilio (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Javier Iglesias Biscarra (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Exequiel Damiano (J.J. URQUIZA), Maximiliano Bonanno (J.J. URQUIZA), Agustín Illarraz.

LINIERS

ALTAS: Federico Sellecchia (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Sandro Amaturo (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)), Nicolás Marco, Lucas Fusco (SACACHISPAS F.C), Pablo Zárate (LUGANO), Diosnel Duarte (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Marcos Fernández, Iván Lugo (ATLAS), Andrés Pérez.

BAJAS: Héctor Cabrera, Gaston Malnero, Oscar Romero, Matías De León, Gabriel Ramírez, Nazareno Hvala (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Santiago Enciso, Sebastián Ulpana, Brian Brid, Elías Cardozo, Kevin Espínola, Rodrigo Maidana, Federico Manelli, Diego Orrabali, Mariano Albornoz, Rodrigo Maldonado, Germán Cheppi (REAL PILAR FC).

LUGANO

ALTAS: Matías De Cicco -DT-, Alexis Vasconcellos, Federico Pocoví (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gastón Granado (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Luis Espíndola (JUVENTUD DE BERNAL (BS. AS.)), Ezequiel Laserna (JUVENTUD DE BERNAL (BS. AS.)), Eduardo Vidacovich (ATLAS), Nahuel León (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Tapia (JUVENTUD DE BERNAL (BS. AS.)), Nicolás Zeñiuk, Neyen Isola (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Heber Da Silva, Luciano Chamorro Brito, Mariano Ramos, Blas Viedma -DT-.

BAJAS: Adrián Tossi -DT-, Gastón Cueto (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Fernando Magaldi (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Cristian López (MUÑIZ), Mariano Romero (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Pablo Barrientos, Elías Fernández (CLAYPOLE), Gabriel Preti (CLAYPOLE), Lucas Bazán (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Pablo Zárate (LINIERS), Nicolás Morro (EL PORVENIR), Diego Soler Fariña, Lucas Vera, Pablo Correa, Ramiro Ledo, Lucas Leone, Gustavo Varela, Alan Castillo, Daniel Díaz, Manuel García Cabrera, Iván Gigena, Luciano Nigro, Alejandro Segarra -DT-.

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Alejandro Acuña (REAL PILAR FC), Iván Romero (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Cristian López (LUGANO), Emmanuel Aranda, Lautaro Díaz Laharque (REAL PILAR FC), Ezequiel Moreyra (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Agustín Di Biase (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Tiago Libares (SAN TELMO), Damián Ramírez (MERLO), Franco Oviedo, Lucas Fantino, Braian Bolli, Carlos Llano, Ramiro Lopetegui.

BAJAS: Mariano Filiosi (YUPANQUI), Diego Garbero (YUPANQUI), Daniel Kombi (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Emanuel Moreno, Francisco Malich, Maximiliano Ramasco (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Oscar Fernández (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Francisco Pitter, Jonathan Cabrera, Michel Dell Arciprett, Mauro Juárez, Jonatan Lemos, Fernando Lucero Briones, Julián Moronta, Damián Reami, Matías Rial, Damián Aquino, Dante Contreras, Lionel Noumbi, Julián Rojas, Gabriel Díaz, Juan López Bruno, Franco Pallero, Alex Barrera, Cristian Villafañe.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Nicolás Echegaray (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Oscar Peñalba (YUPANQUI), Leandro Bonet (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Nicolás Colombano, Thomas Solís, Santiago Correa (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Braian Figueroa (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Lautaro Cuenos (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Diego Pertossi (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Carlos Tapia, Juan Cruz Sbarra (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Gonzalo Leizza, Julián Sprovieri (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Marcelo González (OTAMENDI FC (CAMPANA)), Tomás Fumeau.

BAJAS: Tadeo Mac Intyre (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Brian Aguirre, Antoni Rodríguez, Alex Curto, Sergio Robles, Franco Colliard, Pablo Sosa, Jorge Ubiria, Martín Canale, Alejandro González, Luis Ibarra, Ramiro Litardo, Matías Mendoza, Luciano Pacheco, Santiago Aguilar, Eliseo Aguirre, Marcelo Dorregaray, Pablo Godoy, Alexis Merlo, Gustavo Roldán, Octavio Ábalos, Matías Godoy, Esteban Soraire, Cristian Torres, Franco Carrizo, Esteban Montesano, Tomás Mulready, Leonardo Ramos, Fernando Serrano, Gabriel Lojda Dekimpe, Jonathan Lazo, Brian Carlini, Facundo Ferulano, Lucas Flores, Braian Hernández, Paulo Boumerá, Raúl Colombo.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Tomás Arrotea -DT-, Emiliano Trovento (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Gastón Aranda (CLAYPOLE), Tomás Sultani (COMUNICACIONES), Federico Gile (SATSAID (MORENO - BS. AS.)), Germán Cheppi (LINIERS), Franco Maraia (EXCURSIONISTAS), David Sueldo, Nicolás Fittaioli (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Nahuel Sendín, Matías Pourraín, Lucas Spoltore, Ignacio González (YUPANQUI), Agustín López, Nicolás Medina, Juan Manuel Meza, Rodrigo Barrios, Rodrigo Gómez, Mariano Hernández, Diego Sosa, Lucas Villafañe, Juan Cruz Díaz, Nahuel Ríos, Agustín Osan (DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

BAJAS: Rodolfo De Paoli -DT-, Gonzalo Pulido (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Leonel Rodríguez (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Alejandro Acuña (MUÑIZ), Lautaro Díaz Laharque (MUÑIZ), Juan Pablo Ghiglione (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Miguel Almada (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Joaquín Rodríguez (ATLAS), Damián Achucarro (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Axel Bordón (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Iñaki Milanesi, Diego Carabajal, Javier Páez, Nicolás Ay, Maximiliano Becerra, Franco Bongiovanni, Thiago Grandis, Sebastián Iturralde, Leonardo López, Lucas Moya, Maximiliano Pereyra, Alejo Binaghi, Ivo Villarreal, Facundo Klas, Daniel Pastrana, Antonio Samaniego, Lucas Quintana, Dylan Glaby (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Rodrigo Díaz (ATLAS), Javier Martínez (FLANDRIA), Rodrigo Santillán (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Franco Castrogiovanni, Hernán Campana (ATLAS).

YUPANQUI

ALTAS: Mariano Filiosi (MUÑIZ), Diego Garbero (MUÑIZ), Rodrigo Crupi (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Fabián Correa (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Matías Kolln (TIGRE), Agustín Osterrieth (TIGRE), Cristian Montecino (SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)), Lucas Erlan (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Mauro Flores (LIBERTAD DE CAMPO SANTO (SALTA)), Braian García Carpio, Nahuel La Sala (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Daniel Costas, Ramón Córdoba Mena.

BAJAS: Alan Amarilla, Irek Rogoski, Marcelo González Suluaga, Claudio Barijho Gaona, Mariano Paolorosso, Alejandro Monrroes, Maximiliano Negrette (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Alejandro Viotti (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Oscar Peñalba (PUERTO NUEVO), Maximiliano Maciel (ATLAS), Sebastián Aranda (BERAZATEGUI), Sebastián Lobo, Federico Ayala, Gustavo Benites, Leonel Condo, Mauro Carrizo, Araón Cohen, Mauro Comisso, Mariano Muñoz, Rodrigo Pérez, José Sanco, Cristian Bruno, Agustín Lambermont, Alan Mansilla, Eduardo Pare, Facundo Ledesma, Ezequiel Bacher (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Lucas Tiedemann (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ignacio González (REAL PILAR FC).