ACASSUSO

ALTAS: Maximiliano Brito (MORON), Gustavo Pereira (ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)).

BAJAS: Alan Capobianco, Gonzalo Palpacelli.

ALTE. BROWN

ALTAS: Facundo Nasif, Tomás Molina (HURACAN), Blas García Montero, Blas Giunta -DT-.

BAJAS: Juan Barbas -DT-, Diego Villareal, Matías Gómez, Kevin Barrionuevo, Maximiliano Denis, Rodrigo Páez, Facundo Sotelo, Ignacio Pelizzari, Eduardo Pizzo -DT-.

ATLANTA

ALTAS: Matías Sosa (DEF. Y JUSTICIA).

BAJAS: Julián Barria (COMUNICACIONES).

BARRACAS CENTRAL

ALTAS: Fernando González (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Leonel Bontempo.

BAJAS: Pablo Migliore, Leonel Altobelli.

COLEGIALES

ALTAS: Germán Gaitán (BELGRANO (CBA.)).

BAJAS: Facundo Stable (RIESTRA), Damián Jazbec, Diego Otazo, Gonzalo Trovato.

COMUNICACIONES

ALTAS: Julián Barria (ATLANTA), Ulises Arias (LANUS).

BAJAS: Alejandro Orfila -DT- (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Tomás Asprea (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Diego Martínez -DT-.

DEF. DE BELGRANO

ALTAS: Luis Quiroga (RIESTRA).

BAJAS: Sebastián Rusculleda, Ezequiel Pérez, Jonathan Osan.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Gastón Losa, Jorge Franzoni -DT- (EXCURSIONISTAS), Joel Rey Hilfer (UAI URQUIZA).

BAJAS: Francisco Gatti, Hernán Bastías Garay, Bryan Machín, Mariano Trípodi, Lucas Calviño (ALMAGRO), Franco Infantino, Nicolás Insfrán, Nahuel Ivanoff, Franco Romero, Hugo Smaldone -DT-.

ESTUDIANTES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nahuel Rodríguez.

FENIX

ALTAS: Emiliano Tabone (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Marcelo Papano, Lucas Nohra -DT-, Gabriel Mannino.

BAJAS: Lionel Herzog (ITUZAINGO), Mauro Mallorca (J.J. URQUIZA), Fabián Lisa -DT-.

PLATENSE

ALTAS: Franco Chiviló (ALL BOYS).

BAJAS:.

SACACHISPAS F.C

ALTAS: Leonel Müller (HURACAN).

BAJAS: Matías Italiani (ITUZAINGO).

SAN MIGUEL

ALTAS: Hernán Lillo (JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)), Tomas Soria (DEPORTIVO MADRYN), Eros Medaglia, Daniel Sosa.

BAJAS: César Lamanna, Emmanuel González, Bruno Ferraris, Ezequiel Quiroga.

SAN TELMO

ALTAS: Jonathan Benedetti (ALDOSIVI), Nahuel Pájaro (ALDOSIVI), Matías González (BEN HUR).

BAJAS: Emiliano Ronconi, Luciano Bassano, Walter Girón, Thiago Olcesi, Franco Policaro (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Juan Manuel Lungarzo (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)).

TALLERES (R.E)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Alejandro Raggi.

TRISTAN SUAREZ

ALTAS: Claudio Galeano, Enzo Trinidad (BANFIELD).

BAJAS:.

UAI URQUIZA

ALTAS: Lucas Pérez Godoy (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Lautaro De Ríos, Adrián Martínez.

BAJAS: Nicolás Bauchet, Cristian Fernández (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Joel Rey Hilfer (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL).

VILLA SAN CARLOS

ALTAS: Jonatan Páez (LAFERRERE), Ángel Luna.

BAJAS:.