ARG. DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Braian Chávez, Emiliano Romero, Federico Díaz.

BAJAS: Sebastián Arias (EXCURSIONISTAS).

ARMENIO

ALTAS: Federico Ortiz López (BROWN (ADROGUE)).

BAJAS: Nicolás Minutella, Kevin Aballay (CLAYPOLE), Pablo Molgatini -DT-, Alejandro Murtari, Guillermo Torres, Gonzalo Paz, Agustín Flores, Adrián Pelosi, Ignacio Baldán.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Lucio Nadalín (EXCURSIONISTAS), Ignacio Branda, Carlos Valeriani (QUILMES).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Velasco, Nicolás Arbelo, Gregorio Abregú (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Eduardo González.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Mariano Campodónico -DT-, Franco Perinciolo (BANFIELD), Santiago Sosa.

BAJAS: Iván Comino (CTRAL. BALLESTER).

CTRAL. CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Juan Carlos Lescano (MIDLAND).

DEF. DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Cristian Ferlauto -DT-, Cristian Fernández (UAI URQUIZA), Matías Brianese.

BAJAS: Ismael Villalba, Damián Villalba.

DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)

ALTAS: Andrés Franzoia, Germán Bulgarella (SPORTIVO BARADERO), Nicolás Tedeschi (SPORTIVO BARADERO).

BAJAS: Diego Pertossi (LINIERS).

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Fernando Pasquale (C.A.I), Leandro Kuszko (EL PORVENIR), Gabriel Manzini -DT-.

BAJAS: Jorge Chiquilito, Néstor Bernárdez -DT-, Ricardo Kuzemka -DT-.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Adrián Acevedo.

BAJAS: Facundo Viggiano (GRAL. LAMADRID), Leandro Kuszko (DOCK SUD), Walter Zunino.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Sebastián Arias (ARG. DE QUILMES), Miguel López (RACING (OLAVARRIA)).

BAJAS: Hernán Parentini, Lucio Nadalín (BERAZATEGUI), Nicolás Kissner, Diego Yanzi, Damián Canuto, Jorge Franzoni -DT- (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Juan Manuel Coassini.

ITALIANO

ALTAS: Marcelo Burzac (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Cristian González -DT-.

BAJAS: Mariano Mittelman, Gastón Granado (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Sebastián Domínguez (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Mario Rizzi -DT-, Adrián Álvarez -DT-.

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Matías Italiani (SACACHISPAS F.C), Lionel Herzog (FENIX).

BAJAS: Carlos Tapia, Nicolás Silva, Álbaro Centurión Vera, Matías Giménez.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Diego Córdoba (SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)), Mauro Mallorca (FENIX).

BAJAS: Damián Pérez Roa (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Gonzalo Carniel.

LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Fernando Lavalle.

BAJAS: Jonatan Páez (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Enzo Domínguez.

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Gregorio Abregú (BERAZATEGUI), Sebastián Domínguez (ITALIANO).

BAJAS: Diego Leguiza.

LUJAN

ALTAS: Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-.

BAJAS: Oscar Mena -DT-, Maximiliano Torres González (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Santiago Sandoval (BELGRANO (ZÁRATE)).

MERLO

ALTAS: Leonel Parraguez, Federico Maraschi, Rodrigo Bilbao -DT-.

BAJAS: Andrés Soriano, Agustín Graneros, Daniel Kombi (MUÑIZ).

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Jonathan Figueira (VILLA DALMINE), Juan Carlos Lescano (CTRAL. CORDOBA (ROSARIO)).

BAJAS: Javier Bergés -DT-.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Maximiliano Torres González (LUJAN), Lucas Sergi (NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)), Leonel Llodrá.

BAJAS: Lucas Tiedemann (YUPANQUI), Santiago Barrionuevo (DEP. PARAGUAYO).

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: René Kloker -DT-.

BAJAS: Marcelo Burzac (ITALIANO).