Mercado de Pases 2020

ACASSUSO

ALTAS: Juan Celaya (DEPORTIVO MORON), Juan Dobboletta (VILLA DALMINE).

BAJAS: Augusto Vantomme, Zhong Yi Qiu, Nicolás Celotti, Braian Brandán, Lorenzo Monti Azpiazu, Rafael Monti Azpiazu.

ALMIRANTE BROWN

ALTAS: Juan Manuel Torres (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Gonzalo Vivanco, Brian Duarte (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Joaquín Mattalia (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Luciano Romero.

BAJAS: Federico Pellegrino (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Fernando Vega (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Agustín Occhiato (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Nicolás Varela (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Agustín Briones (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Marcelo Vidal.

BAJAS: Matías Correa (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Nicolás Lovato, Ramón Borda, Ezequiel Cardozo, Sebastián Arias (EXCURSIONISTAS), Lihué Prichoda, Brian Duarte (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Jorge Coria (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

COLEGIALES

ALTAS: Guido Dal Casón, Marcos Godoy, Martín Lucero (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Emmanuel Carreira.

BAJAS: Ángel Cequeira, Gastón Mansilla, Agustín Fidalgo, Alan Ferreyra, Nahuel Quiroga, Thiago Luna, Agustín Griguol, Brian Medina (ITUZAINGO), Jean Rousseau (SACACHISPAS F.C).

COMUNICACIONES

ALTAS: Rodrigo Izco (NUEVA CHICAGO), Jonathan Chacón (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Tosi, Diego Casoppero, Julián Barria, Tomás Gramisci, Alexis Vaiani, Emiliano Joel Pitarch (LUGANO), Enzo Oviedo (GIMNASIA (CDU)), Nicolás Marchesi, Federico Barrionuevo.

DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)

ALTAS: Alejandro López (RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN), Fernando Gómez (SPORTIVO BARADERO), Alejo Macelli, Juan Rodríguez Silva.

BAJAS: Emmanuel Cáceres, Nahuel Calvo (VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)), Jesús Portillo, Martín Giménez.

DEPORTIVO ARMENIO

ALTAS: Agustín Pérez (J.J. URQUIZA), Mauricio Toni, Christian Manfredi -DT-, Jorge Luna.

BAJAS: José Villarreal -DT-, Nicolás Parodi (RACING DE CORDOBA), Marcelo Ibarra (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Daniel Ojeda, Sebastián Hernández, Miller Moreno (LUJAN), Germán Niz, Federico Peralta.

FENIX

ALTAS: Guillermo Sánchez, Diego Ftacla, Mateo Ramírez (GUILLERMO BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN)), Atilio Svampa -DT-.

BAJAS: Mateo Borelli, Leonel Ríos (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Fabián Castro -DT-.

FLANDRIA

ALTAS: Lautaro Gordillo (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Enzo Acosta (QUILMES), Juan Miritello (DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA), Alan Martínez.

BAJAS: Manuel López, Gabriel Arce.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Jonás Ale Corvalán (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)).

BAJAS: Agustín Pérez (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Alan Sombra (SACACHISPAS F.C).

LOS ANDES

ALTAS: Germán Cavalieri -DT-, Johann Díaz, Luis Salmerón, Daniel Ibáñez (ALL BOYS), Marcelo Cardozo.

BAJAS: Juan Carlos Kopriva -DT-, Franco López (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL).

SACACHISPAS F.C

ALTAS: Ezequiel Bustamante, Hernán Salazar (EXCURSIONISTAS), Jean Rousseau (COLEGIALES), Alan Sombra (J.J. URQUIZA), Sebastián Carruega.

BAJAS: Roberto León, Agustín Casco (HURACAN), José Aguirre (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS).

SAN MIGUEL

ALTAS: Lucas Siamparelli (BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)), Kevin Hoyos, Leandro García, Gabriel Torres -DT-.

BAJAS: Brian Torres, Román Gnocchi, Alfredo Dinelli, Nicolás Lugli, Matías Servian, Matías Rey, Martín Batallini, Ricardo Rosales, Cristian Barrionuevo, Walter Marchesi -DT-, David Romero Neyra.

SAN TELMO

ALTAS: Sebastián Ibars, Eric Aparicio.

BAJAS: César Susmel (RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN), Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe (SAN LORENZO), Fabián Lisa -DT- (ATLANTA), Guido Nogar, David Zarco (ALMAGRO).

TALLERES (R.E.)

ALTAS: Fabián Monserrat (GUILLERMO BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN)), José Luis Valdez (QUILMES), Ramiro Cáseres (VELEZ SARSFIELD).

BAJAS: Nicolás Pinto, Maximiliano Serrano, Alan Seguel, Jonatan Soria (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Sebastián Mora Mora, Jonathan Ocampo, Ángel Prudencio (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA).

TRISTAN SUAREZ

ALTAS: Joaquín Molina (ATLANTA), Brian Giménez (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Gabriel Sanabria.

BAJAS: Juan Martín, Nicolás Abregú (DEPORTIVO MERLO).

UAI URQUIZA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Isaac Suárez (BARRACAS CENTRAL).

VILLA SAN CARLOS

ALTAS: Lucas Calderón (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)), Tomás Bolzicco, Lucas Rebagliati.

BAJAS: Matías Brianese (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ángel Luna (ITUZAINGO).