Mercado de Pases 2020

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Lucas Ocampo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), César Carranza (ITUZAINGO), Ezequiel Cohen (DEPORTIVO MORON), Matías González (DEPORTIVO MORON).

BAJAS: Fernando Maldonado, Rodrigo Basualdo.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Blas Tapparello, Juan Altamiranda (QUILMES), Juan Pablo Oses.

BAJAS:.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Germán Sosa (ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)), Alan Sánchez.

BAJAS: Matías Maidana, Natanael Guzmán.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Juan Carlos Lescano (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Agustín Musso, Paulo Killer (ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)), Marcelo Vaquero -DT-.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Ezequiel Bartolomeo (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Franco López (LOS ANDES), Thomas Amilivia (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Jorge Franzoni -DT-.

BAJAS: Thiago Nuss (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Ricardo Segundo (EXCURSIONISTAS), Javier Peralta Salinas (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Rodrigo Bilbao -DT-, Néstor Fernández -DT-, César Acosta.

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Nicolás Ríos (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Gabriel Bravo, Agustín Occhiato (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Nicolás Varela (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Sebastián Pérez, Facundo Talín.

DEPORTIVO MERLO

ALTAS: Nicolás Abregú (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Raúl Pérez (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Francisco Agost (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA).

BAJAS: John Trujillo, Kou Gotou, Favio Segovia, Luis Acuña, Juan Carlos Lescano (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Cristian Peláez.

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Enzo Tamborelli, Tabaré Benítez, Héctor Rentería, Maicol Hernández, Leandro De Bórtoli.

BAJAS: Hernán Fener, Diego Jaime.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Nicolás Mamberti (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Mauro Montenegro, Sergio Salomone.

BAJAS: Matías Acuña, Guillermo Visiconde -DT-, Julián Ortíz.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Sebastián Arias (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Facundo Maitini, Ricardo Segundo (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL).

BAJAS: Sebastián Vidal, Iván Chacón, Marcos Müller, Gabriel Alderete, Hernán Salazar (SACACHISPAS F.C), Manuel Peralta Salinas (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Matías Correa (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Víctor Meza (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Fernando Vega (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Martín Delgado (ITUZAINGO), Alejandro Monzón, Raúl Pérez (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Nicolás Mamberti (EL PORVENIR), Matías Ormart.

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Nicolás González, Lucas Campenni.

BAJAS: Tomás Pavone, Matías Mendelovich.

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Martín Delgado (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Ángel Luna (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Brian Medina (COLEGIALES), Néstor Ferraresi -DT-.

BAJAS: Claudio Greco, César Carranza (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Agustín Gil Clarotti (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Carlos Casteglione -DT-.

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Jorge Piris, Carlos Roble.

BAJAS: Luciano Berro, Nicolás Paolorossi, Víctor Meza (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Nahuel Menseguez (ATLAS), Maximiliano Lara (ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Román López, Brian La Torre, Miller Moreno (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Leonel Ravest, Matías Verdún, Germán Águila (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Emir Ham.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Jonatan Morán, Leonardo Celín, Ezequiel Flores (SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)).

BAJAS:.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Ariel Perdiechizi -DT-, Lucas Chiapparo (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Jorge Coria (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Joel Godoy Gill, Martín Ávalos.

BAJAS: Daniel Stechina -DT-, Martín Ibarra (LUGANO), Axel Gómez (CLAYPOLE), Gastón Aguirre, Emiliano Terzaghi, Mariano Trincavelli, Matías Lorenzo, Lucas Robledo, Ítalo Rocha, Luciano Vera (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Gastón Monzón, Facundo Gómez (ATLAS), Bruno Rodríguez (SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)).

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Matías Brianese (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Jonatan Soria (TALLERES (R.E.)), Lucas Vico (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

BAJAS: Oswaldo Blanco, Cristian Ortíz, Enzo Galarza, Abel Flegenal, Adrián Martínez, Luciano Topazio, Juan Manuel Coassini, Valentin Robaldo.

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Germán Águila (LUJAN).

BAJAS: Nicolás Radduso (CENTRAL BALLESTER).