Mercado de Pases 2020

ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Ricardo Velásquez, Jonathan Cardozo, Tomás Buscalia.

BAJAS: Matias Recalde, Santiago Lizarraga, Federico Peralta, Matías Zelante, Tomás Heritier, Cesar Barrios.

ATLAS

ALTAS: Facundo Gómez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nahuel Menseguez (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Federico Zella.

BAJAS: Saúl Castro, Luciano Orzo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS: Nicolás Radduso (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Pablo Negro Villareal, Axel Brizuela.

BAJAS: Julio Gauna (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO).

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Luciano Orzo (ATLAS), Diego Juárez (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)).

BAJAS: Lucas Ocampo (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Ezequiel Laserna, Agustín Buriano.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Ezequiel Manzanares, Axel Gómez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

BAJAS: Elías Torancio, Marcos González, Nicolás Fabero, David Carabajal, Mariano Hernández.

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Ariel Cora, Agustín Vilches Navarro, Diego Ramírez (C.R.I.B.A. (LA PLATA)), Lucas Portilla.

BAJAS: Lucas Catalano, Braian Jones, Nicolás Naranjo, Matías Reali.

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Julio Gauna (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Jonathan González.

BAJAS: Matías Aquino, Jaider Cassiani, Augusto Polo, Benjamín Giménez.

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Leonardo Gómez.

BAJAS: Luciano Pérez (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)).

LINIERS

ALTAS: Ignacio Sallaberry (LUGANO), Mariano Filiosi (PUERTO NUEVO), Ayrton Gardoqui.

BAJAS: Alejandro Carranza, Gabriel Ramírez Benítez.

LUGANO

ALTAS: Martín Ibarra (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Emiliano Joel Pitarch (COMUNICACIONES), Alan Giordano, Dylan Malbran.

BAJAS: Ignacio Sallaberry (LINIERS), Gonzalo Vázquez, Mateo Zarasua.

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Agustín Contreras, Iván Bazán.

BAJAS: Donato Leguizamón, Lucas Gutiérrez, Nicolás Lucero, Lionel Noumbi (PUERTO NUEVO), Enzo Pacheco.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Lionel Noumbi (MUÑIZ), Juan Cruz Melgar (BELGRANO (ZÁRATE)), Pablo Cardozo, Gastón De Armas -DT-.

BAJAS: Lautaro Velasco, Brian Inveraldi, Mariano Filiosi (LINIERS), Brian Fassone, Martín Correa -DT-.

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Luciano Vera (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nahuel Barboza (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Claudio Paz, Agustín Bressi, Milton Velásquez.

YUPANQUI

ALTAS: Walter Ricabana, Matías Cerutti, Rodrigo Maldonado, Iván Lugo.

BAJAS: Fabián Correa, Arian Castaño, Juan Ignacio Infantino, Lautaro Sequeira.