Mercado de Pases 2021

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT- (ITUZAINGO), Lucas Angelini (COLEGIALES), Germán Oviedo (SACACHISPAS F.C), Bruno Galeano (LINIERS), Maximiliano Laso (REAL PILAR FC), Facundo Macarof (J.J. URQUIZA), Javier Arias (REAL PILAR FC), Lucas Scire (LINIERS), Lucas Fernández (SACACHISPAS F.C), Miller Moreno (LUJAN), Sergio Díaz (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Montenegro (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Oscar Alegre, Alejandro Martínez (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Nicolás Minici (ACASSUSO), Cristian Medina (SAN TELMO), Carlos Kletnicki (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gastón Scisci (CAÑUELAS F.C), César Carranza (SAN TELMO), Leandro Zacarías, Pablo Azcurra, Diego Cerrudo (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

ATLAS

ALTAS: Lucas Scarnato (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Luis Jurchesen (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Matías Gal (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Lucas Mansilla (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Fernando Maldonado, Rodrigo Campanelli (FENIX), Luis Rodríguez (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Adrián Maldonado (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Mauro Frías, Federico Moreira, Juan Paulerena, Guillermo Pedelacq (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Oscar Acuña (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Enzo Oviedo (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES).

BAJAS: Federico Zella, Agustín Campi (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Gustavo Canepa, Elías Córdoba (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Ángel Martínez, Lucas Gómez, Sebastián Ybares (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Sebastián Borliche, Emiliano Pitarch (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Enzo Alarcón, Sebastián Arriagada, Jonathan Benítez, Guido Gazzanego, Alan Sosa, Daniel Zamudio, Aaron Fernández (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Elían García (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Nahuel Pombo (DOCK SUD), Jonathan Smith (ITUZAINGO), Emiliano Pastoriza (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Juan Arias Navarro, Nicolás Kissner (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Varela (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Germán Ayala, Nicolás Mamberti (EL PORVENIR), Federico Maya.

BAJAS: Marcelo Barrera -DT-, Andrés Jantus (EXCURSIONISTAS), Blas Tapparello (CAÑUELAS F.C), Franco Cristofanelli, Carlos Siaira, Marcos Roseti (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Braian Chávez (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Madero, Julián Martínez, Martín Sergolini, Juan Pablo Oses, Facundo Erramuspe, Ariel Amarillo, Elías Gómez (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Gustavo Toranzo (FENIX), Thomas Lazarte (LUGANO).

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Matías Ferrari (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Lucas Catramado (ROSARIO CENTRAL), Gonzalo Gómez (ROSARIO CENTRAL), Ignacio Bogino (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Alexis Coman (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO).

BAJAS: Damián Ledesma, Juan Carlos Lescano (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Iván Antúnez (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Aaron Montori, Brian Urquiza, Lucas Rodríguez, Alfredo Trejo, Iván Flamenco, Alejandro Raimondo, Gastón Tedesco, Ezequiel Montero, Diego Migueles, Matías Gómez, Milton Treppo.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Gonzalo Ronconi, Pedro Muné (LINIERS), Braian Benítez (SAN TELMO), Brian Urquiza (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Sebastián Amaya (EL PORVENIR), Luciano Fernández (LUGANO), Pablo Vielma (LUGANO), Fernando Pasquale (GENERAL LAMADRID), Javier Monzón, Joshua Romero, Joel Godoy Gill (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Manuel Fariña (LINIERS).

BAJAS: Gastón Cueto (ITUZAINGO), David Carabajal (YUPANQUI), Agustín Campana (TEMPERLEY), Tomás Yorio (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Agustín Carrera (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Damián Giménez, Gastón Brambatti (CAÑUELAS F.C), Gianfranco Ottaviani (CAÑUELAS F.C), Lucas Benaducci (EXCURSIONISTAS), Diego Villareal, Facundo Sotelo, Gonzalo Márquez -DT- (CAÑUELAS F.C).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Bartolomeo (CAÑUELAS F.C), Alan Escalante, Leonel Peredo, Félix Villacorta, Sebastián Anchoverri (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND).

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Gustavo Fernández, Gonzalo Rojas (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Marcos Roseti (BERAZATEGUI), Leonardo Rolheiser, Ariel Siliman, Néstor García (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Hernán Ortiz (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Ezequiel Vicente (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Jerónimo Cabral, Franco Quinteros (CAÑUELAS F.C), Adrián Castro, Mauricio Grande, Sergio Meli (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

BAJAS: Rodrigo Pepe (ACASSUSO), Diego Maidana, Rodrigo Freites, Emmanuel Alegre, Lucas Scarnato (ATLAS), Gabriel Díaz (DOCK SUD), David Orellana (DOCK SUD), Damián Villalba (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Adrián Maldonado (ATLAS), Nicolás Varela (BERAZATEGUI), Oscar Acuña (ATLAS), Rodrigo Faust (EXCURSIONISTAS), Guillermo Sánchez (UAI URQUIZA), Daniel De Santis, Damián Galván (EL PORVENIR).

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Nahuel Troxler (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gabriel Díaz (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Matías Wysocki (EL PORVENIR), Federico Motta (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gastón Monzón (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Braian Chávez (BERAZATEGUI), Brian Visser (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), David Orellana (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Jonathan Tello, Gonzalo Pérez (RACING CLUB), Lautaro Chaparro (EL PORVENIR).

BAJAS: Gabriel Manes (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Luciano Cariaga (CAÑUELAS F.C), Nahuel Pombo (BERAZATEGUI), Agustín Céspedes, Héctor Rentería, Damián Adin (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Leandro De Bórtoli (COMUNICACIONES), Mauricio Tesare, Nicolás Kissner (BERAZATEGUI), Mauro Báez (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)).

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Cristian Ferlauto -DT- (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Franco Marchetti (VILLA DALMINE), Gustavo Azcona, Ignacio Lachalde (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Luciano Spataro, Ignacio Viain (ATLANTA), Santiago Tizón (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Matías Cabral (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nahuel Clavero, Lucas López (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Bruno Fernández (RIVER PLATE), Franco Ramos (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Nahuel Barboza (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Emiliano Soria (QUILMES), Lucas Manochi (TALLERES (R.E.)), Damián Galván (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

BAJAS: Sebastián Amaya (CLAYPOLE), Alan Buonofiglio, Mauro Blanco, Gustavo García -DT-, Eduardo Vidacovich, Elías Suárez, Matías Wysocki (DOCK SUD), Facundo Genero (LUGANO), Matias Rodriguez, Sergio Salomone (GENERAL LAMADRID), Hugo Tarazona (GENERAL LAMADRID), Nicolás Mamberti (BERAZATEGUI), Lautaro Chaparro (DOCK SUD).

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Andrés Jantus (BERAZATEGUI), Diego Molina (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Matías Alaniz, Carlos Kletnicki (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Rodrigo Faust (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Nahuel Cajal (FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)), Iván Arbello.

BAJAS: Nahuel Troxler (DOCK SUD), Lucas Benaducci (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Matías Budiño (QUILMES), Alberto Benítez Villalba (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Agustín Nadal, Guillermo Esteban, Federico Zacarías, Agustín Curima, Gustavo Fernández, Damián Leyes.

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Andrés Siena (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Leonardo Celín (REAL PILAR FC), Leonardo Domínguez, Damián Villalba (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Sebastián Anchoverri (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Oscar Mena -DT-.

BAJAS: Maximiliano Rogoski (ARSENAL), Gastón Monzón (DOCK SUD), Federico Abbruzzi, Ramiro Montenegro, Oscar Velasco (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Ariel Fantoni, Maximiliano Raimonde, Julián Quinteros (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gastón Tejada (ESTUDIANTES (LP)), Sebastián Ayala, Rodrigo Bilbao -DT-.

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Julián Quinteros (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Alejandro Álvarez (YUPANQUI), Sergio Salomone (EL PORVENIR), Hugo Tarazona (EL PORVENIR), Tomás Pocovi, Marcelo Araujo (LINIERS), Rodrigo Sánchez (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Gastón París (COLEGIALES), Nazareno Hvala (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Nicolás Velazco (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Jorge Franzoni -DT-.

BAJAS: Martín Iglesias, Pablo Ocampo, Tomás Pavone, Nicolás González, Brian Almeida, Gastón Caliva, Federico Motta (DOCK SUD), Fernando Pasquale (CLAYPOLE), Matías Coquet, Lucas Campenni, Axel Quiñones, Franco Policaro, Horacio Fabregat -DT-.

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Matías De Cicco -DT-, Marcos Macchione (CAÑUELAS F.C), Alan Ríos, Gastón Cueto (CLAYPOLE), Nicolás Lugli, Fernando Gutiérrez (SAN MIGUEL), Fernando Duré (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

BAJAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT- (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Mariano Cristaldo (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Jonathan Smith (BERAZATEGUI), Ángel Stringa (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Pablo Cabral (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Gabriel Seijas (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Brian Risso Patrón (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Ángel Luna (COMUNICACIONES).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Germán Cheppi (REAL PILAR FC), Mariano Cristaldo (ITUZAINGO), Brian La Torre (LUJAN), Santiago Galelli, Iván Junco, Franco Gómez, Iván Rojas (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Nahuel Valiñas, José Manuel Caspary, Maximiliano Gay.

BAJAS: Andrés Siena (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Pablo Bustamante, Augusto Yovino, Armando Lezcano, Daniel Sosa, Agustín Di Biase (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Braian Ceballos (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Jesús Portillo, Agustín Amato (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Leonel Serna (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

BAJAS: Brian La Torre (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-, Miller Moreno (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Lautaro Hernández, Joel Olivera, Franco Colazo, Tiago Portesi, Franco Gatti.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Santiago Lebus, Nazareno Fernández, Elvio Gelmini (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Lautaro Villegas (CIPOLLETTI), Ayrton Gerdoqui (LINIERS), Juan Bautista Arricau (COMUNICACIONES), Luca Falabella (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Germán Cheppi (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Franco Maraia, Lucas Ríos, Facundo Ríos, David Sueldo (CAÑUELAS F.C), Leonardo Celín (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Maximiliano Laso (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Franco Cabral, Maximiliano Cáceres, Yuri Galli, Hernán Lillo, Agustín López, Alfio Lorenzo, Ángel Rojas, Javier Arias (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Juan Miritello (TALLERES (R.E.)), Luca Marcogiuseppe -DT-, Agustín Casco (FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)), Omar Pouso -DT-.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Lucas Villar (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Iván Leszczuk (FENIX), Agustín Figueroa (COLEGIALES), Lautaro Nuñez.

BAJAS: Fernando Asmar, Luciano Vera, Matías Cabral (EL PORVENIR).

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Maximiliano Montenegro (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Bruno Centeno (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Federico Ortiz López (TALLERES (R.E.)), Marcos Morici (J.J. URQUIZA), Alan Sánchez, Antonio Peralta (LANUS), Gonzalo Minguillón (SACACHISPAS F.C), Nahuel Pansardi, Pablo Mazza (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)), Jhomar Molina Guerra (MUÑIZ).

BAJAS: Leonardo Griffo, Nahuel Ortigoza, Agustín Amato (LUJAN), Marcos Lepore (LUGANO).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Germán Águila (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Emmanuel Ibañez -DT-.

BAJAS: Emiliano Pastoriza (BERAZATEGUI), Joel Godoy Gill (CLAYPOLE).