Mercado de Pases 2021

ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Matías Iwanoski, Ignacio Macedo, Mateo Quintana, Gianluca Bernachini, Franco Cordero, Cristian Gill, Pablo Moglia, Luciano Acosta, Brian Aguirre, Nicolás Brahim, Nahuel Fernández, Iván Gamarra, Alexis Martínez, Isaías Moreyra, Franco Miño, Guido Campagnoli, Máximo Galiano, Ezequiel Mijoch, Javier Molina, Franco Rodas, Gastón Trachitti, Damián Sciretta -DT-.

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS: Marcelo Revuelta -DT-, Gabriel Villalba, Gabriel Soler, Martín Ibarra (LUGANO), Agustín Greco (LUGANO), Lucas Pereira, Lucas Nava, Damián Ponce, Darío Ferreyra.

BAJAS: Gabriel Farías -DT-, Adrián Sánchez -DT-, Marcos Robles, Iván Rojas (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Gastón Aranda (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Iván Ruiz, Gonzalo Carreño, Julián Pérez, Gabriel Garzón, Brian Lezcano, Alejo Passera, Alexis Godoy, Alan Scaraville, Francisco Abreo, Hernán Campana, Carlos Aramallo, Agustín Martínez Antes, Agustín Celio, Braian Ruiz, Franco Velázquez, Alexis Tormo, Nahuel Giménez, Ezequiel Campos, Rodrigo Díaz, Carlos Michia, Nicolás Bellandi, Alan Caudevila, Adrián Feliú, Franco Scattolini.

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Nicolás Barrios (LANUS), Gonzalo Villarreal Umpierrez, Rodrigo Vélez, Claudio Núñez, Arian Carpintero, Agustín Monteleone (PUERTO NUEVO), Agustín Carrera (CLAYPOLE), Gianluca Albano, Carlos Freire, Franco Grillo (COLEGIALES), Ezequiel Spinella.

BAJAS: Brian Urquiza (CLAYPOLE), Leonardo Espinoza, Juan Rizzo, Walter Aguayo, Oscar Fernández, Maximiliano Nahuel Lescano, Federico Gile, Sebastián Gómez, Alan Gramajo, Nahuel Avedaño, Fernando Duré (ITUZAINGO), Ulises Ruarte, Gonzalo Biedma, Maximiliano Ramasco, Nestor Sánchez, Agustín Forgaral, Iván Castaño, Leandro Chaparro, Cristian Da Silva, Diego Juárez, Gonzalo Ezequiel Pérez Mujica, Iván Princic, Martín Rossi, Alan Ortíz, Leonel Ramírez, Alexis Wilson, Rafael Neris Martínez (PUERTO NUEVO).

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Carlos Da Ponte -DT-, Sebastián Ybares (ATLAS), Jorge Rosas Quintero (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Ramiro Guerra, Sebastián Ferrario (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Tomás Yorio (CLAYPOLE), Aaron Fernández (ATLAS), Juan Ignacio Dopazo.

BAJAS: Matías Samaniego (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Fabián Maidana, Lautaro Carsetti, Lucas Portilla, Diego Ramírez, Diego Lacerra, Agustín Vilches Navarro, Emmanuel Aranda, Enzo Caroccia, Gonzalo Roncevich, Agustín Durán, Isabelino Prieto, Gerson Álvarez Echeverry, Keyner David Márquez Cabeza, Ariel Cora.

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Willian Giménez (LINIERS), Gastón Aranda (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Emiliano Román, Nahuel González, Ramiro Vílchez, Facundo Pogonza, Braian García Carpio (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Damián Casas, Agustín Godoy, Fernando Herrera, Junior Domínguez, Franco Maidana, Julián Moronta (YUPANQUI), Agustín Di Biase (LEANDRO N. ALEM).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Rojas (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Gabriel Ratalín Bertoli, Luis Jurchesen (ATLAS), Matías Gal (ATLAS), Lucas Mansilla (ATLAS), Fabián Cabello -DT- (LINIERS), Jonathan Córdoba (LINIERS), Luciano Grosso (LINIERS), Jorge Rosas Quintero (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Alexis Coman (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Joel Del Puerto, Víctor López (LINIERS), Jonathan González, Cristian Ruíz, Nicolás Blanco, Gonzalo Molina, Maximiliano Méndez, Nery Olmedo Solis, Facundo Saavedra, Leonardo Gómez, Matías Verdún, Juan Rosado, Rodrigo Zalazar, Matías Aquino (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Matías Balderrama (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Agustín Campi (ATLAS), Elías Córdoba (ATLAS), Maximiliano Orellana (LINIERS), Juan Depetris, Facundo Costilla, Kevin Patkovsky, Braian Pedraza, Manuel Almeida (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Martín Panetta (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Kevin Ferreyra (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Nahuel Espínola (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Franco Almanza (DEPORTIVO MORON), Gonzalo Borruto (J.J. URQUIZA), Matías Digangi (J.J. URQUIZA), Facundo Cacciapuoti (CF. ROMA), Elían García (ATLAS), Facundo Elorga (ESTUDIANTES), Juan Manuel Viola -DT-, Lucas Serafini.

BAJAS: Livio Contessotto -DT-, Antonio Samaniego (PUERTO NUEVO), Enrique Grieger (PUERTO NUEVO), Iván Bentivegna (SAN MIGUEL), Braian García Carpio (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Matías Sirena, Leonardo Bobadilla, Darío Cáceres, Marcos Gurzale, Gonzalo Villarreal, Facundo Castellón, Hugo Salinas, Lautaro Cuenos, Jonatan Russo, Jonathan Casalis, Edgar Monzón, Matías Minisci (LINIERS), Thomas González (MUÑIZ), Martín Correa -DT-.

LINIERS

ALTAS: Francisco Mariño (LUGANO), Santiago Palacio (PUERTO NUEVO), Fabián Cabello -DT- (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Jonathan Córdoba (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Luciano Grosso (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Víctor López (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Exequiel Ortiz (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Franco Pérez, Matías Minisci (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Patricio Ibañez (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Ramiro Pintos.

BAJAS: Damián Troncoso -DT-, Pedro Muné (CLAYPOLE), Bruno Galeano (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Agustín Servetto, Maximiliano Orellana (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Sebastián Herrera, Lucas Scire (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Ayrton Gerdoqui (REAL PILAR FC), Federico Potarski, Enzo Sotelo, Ignacio Colombo, Rodrigo Barrios, Marco Fernández, Matías Korol, Renso Rajoy, Leonel Scegorzov, Mirko Luna, César Aguirre -DT-, Daniel Costas, Julián Sprovieri, Marcelo Araujo (GENERAL LAMADRID), Willian Giménez (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Manuel Fariña (CLAYPOLE), Alan González.

LUGANO

ALTAS: Facundo Genero (EL PORVENIR), Jose Luis Escurra (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Mariano Cáceres (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Lucas Panozzo, Hugo Pérez, Sebastián Milano, Federico Antunez, Damián Barros, Diego Fassi, Marcos Lepore (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Thomas Lazarte (BERAZATEGUI), Marcelo Rivadeneira (SAN TELMO), Luis Giménez (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Santiago Solorzano, Guillermo Rodríguez -DT-, Enzo Gómez Martínez, Víctor Paniagua.

BAJAS: Blas Viedma -DT-, Matías Basualdo, Luciano Fernández (CLAYPOLE), Pablo Vielma (CLAYPOLE), Juan Videtta, Hugo Ortega, Rubén Domínguez, Giuliano Gauna, Francisco Malich, Santiago Guzmán, Joan Guerra, Gastón Granado, Sergio Bazán, Maximiliano Sayago, Matías Villafañe, Francisco Mariño (LINIERS), Gonzalo Paz, Alan Amarilla, Brian Velasco, Blas Escande, Leonardo Paez, Axel Romero (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Sebastián Lagos, Martín Ibarra (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Agustín Greco (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Matías Lorenzo, Alejandro Acuña, Cristian Ponce, Thomas González (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Facundo Lallana (INDEPENDIENTE), Gabriel Saucedo.

BAJAS: Mariano Hernández, Anibal Romero, Jhomar Molina Guerra (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Lucas Contreras (SACACHISPAS F.C), Tomás Penayo, Nicolás Cecchini, Miguel Almada, Mariano Acosta, Damián Ramírez, Agustín Flores, Joel Beloso, Ezequiel López.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Antonio Samaniego (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Enrique Grieger (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Enzo Ritacco (ACASSUSO), Mario Godoy (VICTORIA DE CURUZÚ CUATIÁ (CTES.)), Rafael Neris Martínez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

BAJAS: Nazareno Gómez, Nicolás Menéndez, Rodrigo Fleitas, Agustín Godoy, Tomás Fumeau, Francisco Ramis, Santiago Palacio (LINIERS), Agustín Monteleone (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Pablo Cardozo, Franco Ferreyra, Enzo Cáceres, Nahuel Gerez, Alexis González, Iván Torres, Nicolás Colombano, Mauricio Gauna, Rodrigo Herrera, Facundo Ibañez, Orlando Sosa.

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Claudio Vidal -DT-, Emiliano Pitarch (ATLAS), Axel Romero (LUGANO), Thiago Grandis, Matías Aquino (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Diego Cerrudo (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Kevin Colman, Simón Illanes (YUPANQUI), Matías Balderrama (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Laureano Grandis (DEPORTIVO MORON).

BAJAS: Axel Bordón (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Cristian Ferlauto -DT- (EL PORVENIR), Guillermo Pedelacq (ATLAS), Sebastián Ferrario (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Nazareno Hvala (GENERAL LAMADRID), Santiago Tizón (EL PORVENIR), Lucas López (EL PORVENIR), Nahuel Barboza (EL PORVENIR), Joaquín Lince, Germán Agullo, Facundo Cabrera, Carlos Ricci, Brian Prado, Hernán García, Martín Tolosa, Maximiliano Maciel.

YUPANQUI

ALTAS: Elías Toloza, Gabriel Preti, Antonio Paulides (SACACHISPAS F.C), Alexis Carbajal, Carlos González, Leandro De Santi, Adrián Tossi -DT-.

BAJAS: Alejandro Álvarez (GENERAL LAMADRID), Juan Gabriel Palermo -DT-, Julián Moronta (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Simón Illanes (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Nicolás Quintana (FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)).