Mercado de Pases 2024-2025

Agropecuario

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Aldosivi

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Federico Andrada.

All Boys

ALTAS: Braian Miranda.

BAJAS: .

Almagro

ALTAS: Christian Limousin.

BAJAS: Sergio López.

Almirante Brown

ALTAS: Joaquín Ibáñez (San Martín (Tucumán)), Samuel Portillo (Deportivo Riestra), Ramón González Herrero (Deportivo Riestra).

BAJAS: .

Alvarado

ALTAS: Diego Becker, Leandro Moreira, Joaquín Ochoa Giménez (Atlanta).

BAJAS: Emiliano Bogado, Mariano Barbieri (Independiente de Chivilcoy).

Arsenal

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Tomás Sultani, Juan Camilo Saiz, Gastón Díaz, Matías Benítez, Alexis Segovia (Central Córdoba (Sgo. del Estero)), Juan Peinipil (Deportivo Madryn).

Atlanta

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Joaquín Ochoa Giménez (Alvarado).

Atlético Güemes

ALTAS: Álvaro Pavón (Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)), Martín García.

BAJAS: .

Atlético Rafaela

ALTAS: Fabián Nardozza -DT-, Matías Valdivia (Estudiantes), Iván Sandoval (Estudiantes).

BAJAS: Ricardo Pancaldo -DT-, Ignacio Turnes.

Brown (Adrogué)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Santiago Sosa (Deportivo Merlo), Marcos Salvaggio, Agustín Alvarenga, Franco Agüero, Adrián Peralta, Franco Pulicastro (Talleres (R.E)).

Brown (Puerto Madryn)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Mauro Fernández.

Chacarita Juniors

ALTAS: Maico Quiroz (Sarmiento de Junín), Cristian González.

BAJAS: .

Chaco For Ever

ALTAS: Luciano Lapetina (Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)), Luciano Paz (Independiente Rivadavia), Alan Ortiz (Deportivo Maipú).

BAJAS: Alan Sombra, Shamel Batistuta, Kevin Larrea, Tomás López, Santiago Bustos, Matías Quiroga, Kevin Osorio, Joel Martínez, Leonel Gigli, Lucas Kruspzky.

Colón

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Defensores de Belgrano

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Defensores Unidos

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Deportivo Madryn

ALTAS: Facundo Giacopuzzi (Tigre), Juan Peinipil (Arsenal).

BAJAS: Diego Diellos, Jorge Zules Caicedo, Matías Acuña.

Deportivo Maipú

ALTAS: Gonzalo Gómez (Ferrocarril Midland).

BAJAS: Leandro Vega, Alejandro Prieto, Fernando Márquez, Alan Ortiz (Chaco For Ever).

Deportivo Morón

ALTAS: Cristian Díaz -DT-, Bahiano García (Barracas Central), Fernando Moreyra.

BAJAS: Ezequiel Rescaldani, Sergio Achaval -DT-, Pablo Ferreira, Patricio Núñez.

Estudiantes

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Matías Valdivia (Atlético Rafaela), Iván Sandoval (Atlético Rafaela), Lautaro Soto (Estudiantes de San Luis).

Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)

ALTAS: Agustín Solveyra (Círculo Deportivo (Otamendi)), Lucas Angelini (Temperley).

BAJAS: Luciano Lapetina (Chaco For Ever), Álvaro Pavón (Atlético Güemes), Patricio Albornoz.

Ferro Carril Oeste

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Rodrigo Saracho.

Gimnasia (Jujuy)

ALTAS: Iván Zafarana (San Martín (Tucumán)).

BAJAS: Ivan Ortigoza, Nahuel Gómez, Hernán Rivero.

Gimnasia (Mendoza)

ALTAS: Diego Mondino.

BAJAS: .

Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Mitre

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Javier Bayk, Joan Juncos, Marcelo Rolon Bell, Tobías Coppo.

Nueva Chicago

ALTAS: Franco Cáceres (Central Córdoba (Sgo. del Estero)).

BAJAS: Andrés Escobar, Juan Rodríguez Silva.

Patronato (Paraná)

ALTAS: Emanuel Dening.

BAJAS: .

Quilmes

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Racing de Córdoba

ALTAS: Lautaro Cerato (Sarmiento de Junín).

BAJAS: .

San Martín (San Juan)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

San Martín (Tucumán)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Iván Zafarana (Gimnasia (Jujuy)), Joaquín Ibáñez (Almirante Brown).

San Miguel

ALTAS: Lautaro Villegas.

BAJAS: .

San Telmo

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: .

Talleres (R.E)

ALTAS: Franco Pulicastro (Brown (Adrogué)).

BAJAS: Franco Zicarelli (Sportivo Italiano).

Temperley

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Braian Sánchez (Deportivo Riestra), Lucas Angelini (Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)), Fernando Martínez (Central Córdoba (Sgo. del Estero)).

Tristán Suárez

ALTAS: Tomás Pérez Serra.

BAJAS: .