#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Ricardo Acosta
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
3
2
Francisco Agost
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
2
3
Franco Jominy
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
2
4
Héctor Morales
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
2
5
Joaquín Molina
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
2
6
Jorge González
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
2
7
José Michelena
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
2
8
Maximiliano Tunessi
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
2
9
Agustín Pezzi
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
1
10
Alejo Distaulo
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
1
11
Alexis Bulgarelli
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
1
12
Álvaro Aguirre
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
1
13
Bruno Nasta
SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)
1
14
Bruno Sepúlveda
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
1
15
César Medina
INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)
1
16
Cristian Curuchet
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
1
17
Cristian Duma
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
1
18
Cristian Fornillo
GIMNASIA (CDU)
1
19
Cristian García
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)
1
20
Cristian Nuñez
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
1
21
Cristian Yassogna
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
1
22
Damián De Hoyos
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
1
23
Daniel Carrasco
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
1
24
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
1
25
Diego Velázquez
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
1
26
Emiliano López
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
1
27
Emmanuel Giménez
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
1
28
Enzo Bruno
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
1
29
Eric Rojas
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
1
30
Esteban Goicoechea
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
1
31
Fabio Giménez
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
1
32
Facundo Suarez
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
1
33
Fernando Ponce
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
1
34
Fernando Valdebenito
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
1
35
Francisco Aman
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
1
36
Francisco Molina
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
1
37
Franco Franzino
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)
1
38
Franco Olego
DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
1
39
Gaspar Gentile
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
1
40
Gastón Portiño
DEPORTIVO ROCA
1
41
Gonzalo Garavano
DEPORTIVO ROCA
1
42
Guillermo Sotelo
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
1
43
Jesús Vera
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
1
44
Jonatan Lastra
SP. DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)
1
45
Jonathan Benítez
GIMNASIA (CDU)
1
46
Juan Acosta
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
1
47
Juan Amieva
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
1
48
Juan Elordi
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
1
49
Julio Cáceres
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
1
50
Leonardo Marinucci
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
1
51
Lihué Prichoda
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
1
52
Lucas Suárez
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
1
53
Luis Silba
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
1