Goleadores

Fixture | Posiciones

#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
David Romero
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
12
2
Julio Cáceres
CHACO FOR EVER
10
3
Cristian Ibarra
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
9
4
Damián De Hoyos
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
9
5
Daniel Salvatierra
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
9
6
Gonzalo Cañete
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
9
7
Pablo Mazza
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
9
8
Antonio Medina
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
8
9
Axel Rodríguez
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
8
10
Fabricio Reyes
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
8
11
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
7
12
Gabriel Morales
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
7
13
Matias Persia
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
7
14
Mauro Siergiejuk
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
7
15
Alejo Distaulo
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
6
16
Gonzalo Ríos
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
6
17
Jonathan López
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
6
18
Matías Zbrun
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
6
19
Maximiliano Tunessi
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
6
20
Sebastian Parera
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
6
21
Alan Cantero
SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
5
22
Alcides Miranda Moreira
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
5
23
Bruno Rodríguez
SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)
5
24
Daniel Neculman
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
5
25
Daniel Opazo
CIPOLLETTI
5
26
Enzo Fernández
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
5
27
Fabricio Lenci
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
5
28
Francisco Leonardo
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)
5
29
Leandro Larrea
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
5
30
Ronaldo Martínez
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
5
31
Alfredo Roldán
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
4
32
Carlos Herrera
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
4
33
Enzo Gaggi
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
4
34
Fernando Valdebenito
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
4
35
Ivan Ortigoza
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
4
36
Johan Laureiro
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
4
37
Luciano Leguizamón
GIMNASIA (CDU)
4
38
Martín Fabro
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
4
39
Martín Rodríguez
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
4
40
Matías Navarro
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
4
41
Nicolás Trecco
CIPOLLETTI
4
42
Santiago Auteri
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
4
43
Santiago Stelcaldo
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
4
44
Agustín Bellone
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
3
45
Bruno Cabrera
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)
3
46
Claudio Vega
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
3
47
Cristian Lucero
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
3
48
Cristian Romero
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
3
49
Cristian Taborda
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
3
50
Diego López
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
3
51
Enzo Astiz
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)
3
52
Esteban López
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
3
53
Ezequiel Gaviglio
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
3